List of all trains running between Gaya Junction (GAYA) to Patna Junction (PNBE) stations along with their routes, fare and time table.

Trains from Gaya Junction to Patna Junction



Type Source and Destination station name or code
From:  
To:  

19 trains from Gaya Junction to Patna Junction

S#. Train No. Name Dept. Arr. Dist. Dept. Days
1. 14224 Budhpurnima Express 01:05 02:55 92km
SMTWTFS
2. 13329 Ganga Damodar Express 03:05 05:15 92km
SMTWTFS
3. 18624 Hatia - Rajendra Nagar Patna Express 04:10 06:30 92km
SMTWTFS
4. 13347 Palamau Express 05:20 08:10 91km
SMTWTFS
5. 63244 Gaya Patna MEMU 05:45 08:30 103km
SMTWTFS
6. 13244 DOS PNBE INTCIT 07:35 10:00 92km
SMTWTFS
7. 63246 Gaya Patna MEMU 08:30 11:30 91km
SMTWTFS
8. 63248 Gaya Patna Passenger 09:30 12:20 103km
SMTWTFS
9. 63252 Gaya Patna MEMU 12:45 15:25 91km
SMTWTFS
10. 18626 Hatia-Patna Super Express 13:15 15:40 92km
SMTWTFS
11. 63254 Gaya Patna Passenger 15:15 18:00 103km
SMTWTFS
12. 63256 Gaya Patna Passenger 16:30 19:15 91km
SMTWTFS
13. 12366 Ranchi - Patna Jan Shatabdi Express 20:25 22:15 92km
SMTWTFS
14. 63260 Gaya-Patna MEMU 22:00 00:45 103km
SMTWTFS
15. 63242 Gaya Patna MEMU 05:00 06:11 62km
SMTWTFS
16. 13133 Sealdah - Varanasi (Upper India) Express 07:08 11:57 158km
SMTWTFS
17. 13119 SDAH DLI EXP 07:08 11:58 158km
SMTWTFS
18. 63250 Gaya - Patna MEMU 11:45 12:54 62km
SMTWTFS
19. 63258 Gaya-Patna MEMU 19:00 21:02 89km
SMTWTFS

Patna Junction to Gaya Junction Trains