Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Gaya Patna Passenger (63256).

63256/Gaya Patna Passenger

Gaya Patna Passenger (63256) - Gaya Junction (GAYA) To Patna Junction (PNBE) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Gaya Patna Passenger (Train No 63256) running between Gaya Junction (GAYA) to Patna Junction (PNBE) stations

Gaya Patna Passenger, Train Number - 63256

Source
Gaya Junction (GAYA)
Destination
Patna Junction (PNBE)

Departure Days From Gaya Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Gaya Patna Passenger (Train number 63256) running between GAYA-PNBE stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Gaya Patna Passenger at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Gaya Junction).

63256/Gaya Patna Passenger with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. GAYA Gaya Junction 0.0 SOURCE 16:30 -
SMTWTFS
2. CKH Chakand 9.0 16:42 16:43 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. BELA Bela 19.0 16:55 16:56 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. MDE Makhdumpur Gaya 30.0 17:05 17:06 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. THA 34.0 17:11 17:12 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. JHD Jehanabad 47.0 17:27 17:29 2 min
SMTWTFS
7. NDU Nadauj 55.0 17:37 17:38 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. TEA Taregna 62.0 17:44 17:46 2 min
SMTWTFS
9. NDW Nadwan 68.0 17:52 17:53 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. PFT Pothahi 72.0 17:59 18:00 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. PPN Punpun 78.0 18:06 18:07 1 min
SMTWTFS
12. PRBZ Parsa Bazar 85.0 18:20 18:21 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. PNBE Patna Junction 91.0 19:15 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Gaya Junction to Patna Junction