Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Gaya-Patna MEMU (63260).

63260/Gaya-Patna MEMU

Gaya-Patna MEMU (63260) - Gaya Junction (GAYA) To Patna Junction (PNBE) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Gaya-Patna MEMU (Train No 63260) running between Gaya Junction (GAYA) to Patna Junction (PNBE) stations

Gaya-Patna MEMU, Train Number - 63260

Source
Gaya Junction (GAYA)
Destination
Patna Junction (PNBE)

Departure Days From Gaya Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Gaya-Patna MEMU (Train number 63260) running between GAYA-PNBE stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Gaya-Patna MEMU at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Gaya Junction).

63260/Gaya-Patna MEMU with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. GAYA Gaya Junction 0.0 SOURCE 22:00 -
SMTWTFS
2. CKH Chakand 9.0 22:12 22:13 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. OREH Ore Halt 12.0 22:16 22:17 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. NYM Neyamatpur 14.0 22:20 22:21 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. BELA Bela 19.0 22:25 22:26 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. WW Wanabar 28.0 22:29 22:30 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. NERH Ner Halt 33.0 22:33 22:34 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. BBHT Barabar Halt 33.0 22:39 22:40 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. MDE Makhdumpur Gaya 41.0 22:43 22:44 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. THA 45.0 22:48 22:49 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. NZP Niyazipur Halt 49.0 22:56 22:57 1 min
SMTWTFS
12. IAM Mai Halt 51.0 23:00 23:01 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. JHDC Jehanabad Court 55.0 23:05 23:06 1 min
SMTWTFS
14. JHD Jehanabad 58.0 23:08 23:10 2 min
SMTWTFS
15. NDU Nadauj 66.0 23:19 23:20 1 min
SMTWTFS
16. TEA Taregna 73.0 23:27 23:29 2 min
SMTWTFS
17. NDW Nadwan 79.0 23:35 23:36 1 min
SMTWTFS
18. PFT Pothahi 84.0 23:43 23:44 1 min
SMTWTFS
19. PPN Punpun 89.0 23:52 23:53 1 min
SMTWTFS
20. PRBZ Parsa Bazar 96.0 00:01 00:02 1 min
SMTWTFS
21. PNBE Patna Junction 103.0 00:45 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Gaya Junction to Patna Junction