Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of DOS PNBE INTCIT (13244).

13244/DOS PNBE INTCIT

DOS PNBE INTCIT (13244) - Bhabua Road (BBU) To Patna Junction (PNBE) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of DOS PNBE INTCIT (Train No 13244) running between Bhabua Road (BBU) to Patna Junction (PNBE) stations

DOS PNBE INTCIT, Train Number - 13244

Source
Bhabua Road (BBU)
Destination
Patna Junction (PNBE)

Departure Days From Bhabua Road Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of DOS PNBE INTCIT (Train number 13244) running between BBU-PNBE stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of DOS PNBE INTCIT at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Bhabua Road).

13244/DOS PNBE INTCIT with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. BBU Bhabua Road 0.0 SOURCE 04:15 -
SMTWTFS
2. KTQ Kudra 22.0 04:31 04:32 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. SSM Sasaram Junction 47.0 04:52 04:53 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. DOS Dehri On Sone 65.0 05:10 05:12 2 min
SMTWTFS
5. SEB Son Nagar Junction 71.0 05:19 05:20 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. AUBR Anugraha Narayan Road 81.0 05:31 05:32 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. PES Phesar 90.0 05:40 05:41 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. JHN Jakhim 101.0 05:53 05:54 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. RFJ Rafiganj 113.0 06:05 06:06 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. IMGE Ismailpur 122.0 06:14 06:15 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. GRRU Guraru 128.0 06:23 06:24 1 min
SMTWTFS
12. PRY Paraiya 134.0 06:32 06:33 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. KSTA Kastha 142.0 06:41 06:42 1 min
SMTWTFS
14. GAYA Gaya Junction 150.0 07:30 07:35 5 min
SMTWTFS
15. BELA Bela 170.0 07:52 07:54 2 min
SMTWTFS
16. MDE Makhdumpur Gaya 180.0 08:03 08:05 2 min
SMTWTFS
17. THA 184.0 08:10 08:12 2 min
SMTWTFS
18. JHD Jehanabad 197.0 08:25 08:27 2 min
SMTWTFS
19. NDU Nadauj 205.0 08:35 08:37 2 min
SMTWTFS
20. TEA Taregna 212.0 08:46 08:48 2 min
SMTWTFS
21. NDW Nadwan 218.0 08:53 08:55 2 min
SMTWTFS
22. PFT Pothahi 223.0 09:03 09:05 2 min
SMTWTFS
23. PPN Punpun 229.0 09:13 09:15 2 min
SMTWTFS
24. PNBE Patna Junction 242.0 10:00 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Bhabua Road to Patna Junction