Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Gaya Patna MEMU (63244).

63244/Gaya Patna MEMU

Gaya Patna MEMU (63244) - Gaya Junction (GAYA) To Patna Junction (PNBE) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Gaya Patna MEMU (Train No 63244) running between Gaya Junction (GAYA) to Patna Junction (PNBE) stations

Gaya Patna MEMU, Train Number - 63244

Source
Gaya Junction (GAYA)
Destination
Patna Junction (PNBE)

Departure Days From Gaya Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Gaya Patna MEMU (Train number 63244) running between GAYA-PNBE stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Gaya Patna MEMU at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Gaya Junction).

63244/Gaya Patna MEMU with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. GAYA Gaya Junction 0.0 SOURCE 05:45 -
SMTWTFS
2. CKH Chakand 9.0 05:57 05:58 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. OREH Ore Halt 12.0 06:01 06:02 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. NYM Neyamatpur 14.0 06:05 06:06 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. BELA Bela 19.0 06:10 06:11 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. WW Wanabar 28.0 06:14 06:15 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. NERH Ner Halt 33.0 06:17 06:18 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. BBHT Barabar Halt 33.0 06:23 06:24 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. MDE Makhdumpur Gaya 41.0 06:27 06:28 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. THA 45.0 06:32 06:33 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. NZP Niyazipur Halt 49.0 06:40 06:41 1 min
SMTWTFS
12. IAM Mai Halt 51.0 06:44 06:45 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. JHDC Jehanabad Court 55.0 06:49 06:50 1 min
SMTWTFS
14. JHD Jehanabad 58.0 06:52 06:54 2 min
SMTWTFS
15. KRON Karona Halt 62.0 06:59 07:00 1 min
SMTWTFS
16. NDU Nadauj 66.0 07:07 07:08 1 min
SMTWTFS
17. TEA Taregna 73.0 07:18 07:20 2 min
SMTWTFS
18. NDW Nadwan 79.0 07:26 07:27 1 min
SMTWTFS
19. NEMA Nema Halt 80.0 07:30 07:31 1 min
SMTWTFS
20. PFT Pothahi 84.0 07:36 07:37 1 min
SMTWTFS
21. JTDM Jatdumri Halt 87.0 07:41 07:42 1 min
SMTWTFS
22. PPN Punpun 89.0 07:55 07:56 1 min
SMTWTFS
23. PNUG Punpun Ghat Halt 90.0 07:59 08:00 1 min
SMTWTFS
24. RSMN 93.0 08:05 08:06 1 min
SMTWTFS
25. PRBZ Parsa Bazar 96.0 08:11 08:12 1 min
SMTWTFS
26. PNBE Patna Junction 103.0 08:30 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Gaya Junction to Patna Junction