Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Gaya Patna MEMU (63246).

63246/Gaya Patna MEMU

Gaya Patna MEMU (63246) - Gaya Junction (GAYA) To Patna Junction (PNBE) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Gaya Patna MEMU (Train No 63246) running between Gaya Junction (GAYA) to Patna Junction (PNBE) stations

Gaya Patna MEMU, Train Number - 63246

Source
Gaya Junction (GAYA)
Destination
Patna Junction (PNBE)

Departure Days From Gaya Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Gaya Patna MEMU (Train number 63246) running between GAYA-PNBE stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Gaya Patna MEMU at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Gaya Junction).

63246/Gaya Patna MEMU with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. GAYA Gaya Junction 0.0 SOURCE 08:30 -
SMTWTFS
2. CKH Chakand 9.0 08:42 08:43 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. BELA Bela 19.0 08:55 08:56 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. MDE Makhdumpur Gaya 30.0 09:10 09:11 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. THA 34.0 09:16 09:17 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. JHD Jehanabad 47.0 09:32 09:34 2 min
SMTWTFS
7. KRON Karona Halt 51.0 09:39 09:40 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. NDU Nadauj 55.0 09:46 09:47 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. TEA Taregna 62.0 09:53 09:55 2 min
SMTWTFS
10. NDW Nadwan 68.0 10:01 10:02 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. PFT Pothahi 72.0 10:08 10:09 1 min
SMTWTFS
12. JTDM Jatdumri Halt 76.0 10:14 10:15 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. PPN Punpun 78.0 10:19 10:20 1 min
SMTWTFS
14. PNUG Punpun Ghat Halt 79.0 10:24 10:25 1 min
SMTWTFS
15. RSMN 81.0 10:29 10:30 1 min
SMTWTFS
16. PRBZ Parsa Bazar 85.0 10:36 10:37 1 min
SMTWTFS
17. PNBE Patna Junction 91.0 11:30 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Gaya Junction to Patna Junction