List of all trains running between Badnera Junction (BD) to Amravati Terminal (AMI) stations along with their routes, fare and time table.

Trains from Badnera Junction to Amravati Terminal



Type Source and Destination station name or code
From:  
To:  

62 trains from Badnera Junction to Amravati Terminal

S#. Train No. Name Dept. Arr. Dist. Dept. Days
1. 51135 Badnera - Amravati Passenger 01:30 01:45 9km
SMTWTFS
2. 22117 Guntur - Kacheguda AC Double Decker Express 02:35 03:15 10km
SMTWTFS
3. 51139 Badnera-Amravati Passenger 06:25 06:40 9km
SMTWTFS
4. 12111 Mumbai CST - Amravati SF Express 07:40 08:15 9km
SMTWTFS
5. 51141 Badnera - Amravati Passenger 11:00 11:15 9km
SMTWTFS
6. 12765 Tirupati-Amravati Bi Weekly Superfast Express 14:30 14:50 10km
SMTWTFS
7. 11405 Pune - Amravati Express 14:30 15:00 9km
SMTWTFS
8. 51145 Badnera-Amravati Passenger 18:00 18:15 9km
SMTWTFS
9. 51147 Badnera-Amravati Passenger 19:50 20:05 9km
SMTWTFS
10. 59025 Surat-Amravati Fast Passenger 22:00 22:30 9km
SMTWTFS
11. 51149 Badnera-Amravati Passenger 22:55 23:10 9km
SMTWTFS
12. 51198 Wardha - Bhusaval Passenger 00:08 01:50 36km
SMTWTFS
13. 22128 Anandwan Superfast Express 00:57 02:30 46km
SMTWTFS
14. 51285 Bhusaval-Nagpur Passenger 01:30 03:50 29km
SMTWTFS
15. 51136 Amravati - Badnera Passenger 02:15 02:30 9km
SMTWTFS
16. 12139 Sewagram SF Express 02:40 03:05 29km
SMTWTFS
17. 12656 Navjeevan SF Express 03:09 04:15 46km
SMTWTFS
18. 51138 Amravati - Badnera Passenger 03:55 04:10 9km
SMTWTFS
19. 17642 Narkher - Kacheguda Intercity Express 05:03 05:48 44km
SMTWTFS
20. 51151 New Amravati-Narkhed Passenger 05:25 07:39 102km
SMTWTFS
21. 12105 Vidarbha Express 05:55 06:19 29km
SMTWTFS
22. 12135 Pune - Nagpur SF Express 06:25 07:10 46km
SMTWTFS
23. 12766 Amravati - Tirupati Biweekly Superfast Express 06:45 07:00 10km
SMTWTFS
24. 51140 Amravati - Badnera Passenger 07:15 07:30 9km
SMTWTFS
25. 12809 Mumbai CST- Howrah Mail 07:45 08:20 46km
SMTWTFS
26. 51286 Nagpur-Bhusaval Passenger 07:48 08:55 46km
SMTWTFS
27. 12160 Jabalpur - Amravati SuperFast Express 08:25 09:50 55km
SMTWTFS
28. 12405 Bhusaval-H.Nizamuddin Gondwana SF Express 08:45 09:30 46km
SMTWTFS
29. 59026 Amravati-Surat Fast Passenger 09:00 09:20 9km
SMTWTFS
30. 11404 CSMT Kolhapur-Nagpur Express 09:10 09:51 46km
SMTWTFS
31. 19301 Indore - Yesvantpur Weekly Express 09:17 09:52 37km
SMTWTFS
32. 19714 Secunderabad - Jaipur Express 09:20 10:28 43km
SMTWTFS
33. 18029 Mumbai LTT (Kurla) - Shalimar Express 09:45 10:05 30km
SMTWTFS
34. 51184 Narkher - Bhusaval Passenger 09:50 10:38 44km
SMTWTFS
35. 11201 Mumbai LTT - Ajni Express 10:55 11:25 29km
SMTWTFS
36. 12406 H.Nizamuddin-Bhusaval Gondwana SF Express 11:17 12:25 46km
SMTWTFS
37. 51142 Amravati-Badnera Passenger 12:30 12:45 9km
SMTWTFS
38. 11040 Maharashtra Express 12:55 14:10 46km
SMTWTFS
39. 11039 Maharashtra Express (PT) 13:05 13:30 30km
SMTWTFS
40. 19302 Yesvantpur - Indore Weekly Express 14:35 15:33 37km
SMTWTFS
41. 12833 Ahmedabad- Howrah SF Express 14:55 15:14 29km
SMTWTFS
42. 18030 Shalimar-Mumbai LTT (Kurla) Express 15:45 16:55 46km
SMTWTFS
43. 12810 Howrah - Mumbai Mail 16:12 17:40 45km
SMTWTFS
44. 11403 Nagpur-Kolhapur CSMT Express 16:54 18:05 46km
SMTWTFS
45. 19713 Jaipur - Secunderabad Express 17:32 18:32 42km
SMTWTFS
46. 12159 Amravati - Jabalpur SF Express 17:45 18:50 56km
SMTWTFS
47. 11202 Ajni - Mumbai LTT Express 18:07 19:30 46km
SMTWTFS
48. 11406 Amravati - Pune Express 18:30 18:45 10km
SMTWTFS
49. 51152 Narkhed-New Amravati Passenger 18:35 19:21 44km
SMTWTFS
50. 22118 Kacheguda - Guntur AC Double Decker Express 18:35 18:48 9km
SMTWTFS
51. 51197 Bhusaval - Wardha Passenger 18:35 19:30 9km
SMTWTFS
52. 51146 Amravati - Badnera Passenger 18:50 19:05 9km
SMTWTFS
53. 12106 Vidarbha Express 19:02 19:57 46km
SMTWTFS
54. 12112 Amravati - Mumbai CST SuperFast Express 19:05 19:20 10km
SMTWTFS
55. 17641 Kacheguda - Narkher Intercity Express 20:00 21:23 65km
SMTWTFS
56. 51148 Amravati - Badnera Passenger 20:25 20:40 9km
SMTWTFS
57. 12136 Nagpur - Pune Superfast Express 20:30 21:27 46km
SMTWTFS
58. 12834 Howrah - Ahmedabad SF Express 21:09 22:10 45km
SMTWTFS
59. 12655 Navjeevan SF Express 21:10 21:39 45km
SMTWTFS
60. 22127 Anandwan Super Fast Express 22:35 23:08 46km
SMTWTFS
61. 12140 Sewagram Superfast Express 23:19 00:20 46km
SMTWTFS
62. 51150 Amravati - Badnera Passenger 23:40 23:55 9km
SMTWTFS

Amravati Terminal to Badnera Junction Trains