Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Guntur - Kacheguda AC Double Decker Express (22117).

22117/Guntur - Kacheguda AC Double Decker Express

Guntur - Kacheguda AC Double Decker Express (22117) - Guntur Junction (GNT) To Hyderabad Kacheguda (KCG) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Guntur - Kacheguda AC Double Decker Express (Train No 22117) running between Guntur Junction (GNT) to Hyderabad Kacheguda (KCG) stations

Guntur - Kacheguda AC Double Decker Express, Train Number - 22117

Source
Guntur Junction (GNT)
Destination
Hyderabad Kacheguda (KCG)

Departure Days From Guntur Junction Railway Station - Tuesday, Thursday, Frirday

The following table displays the time schedule of Guntur - Kacheguda AC Double Decker Express (Train number 22117) running between GNT-KCG stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Guntur - Kacheguda AC Double Decker Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Guntur Junction).

22117/Guntur - Kacheguda AC Double Decker Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. PUNE Pune Junction 0.0 SOURCE 15:15 -
SMTWTFS
2. DD Daund Junction 74.0 16:20 16:35 15 min
SMTWTFS
3. ANG Ahmednagar 158.0 17:52 17:55 3 min
SMTWTFS
4. KPG Kopargaon 269.0 19:32 19:35 3 min
SMTWTFS
5. MMR Manmad Junction 311.0 20:30 20:35 5 min
SMTWTFS
6. JL Jalgaon Junction 471.0 22:08 22:10 2 min
SMTWTFS
7. BSL Bhusaval Junction 495.0 22:40 22:45 5 min
SMTWTFS
8. AK Akola Junction 635.0 00:50 00:55 5 min
SMTWTFS
9. BD Badnera Junction 713.0 02:30 02:35 5 min
SMTWTFS
10. AMI Amravati Terminal 723.0 03:15 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Guntur Junction to Hyderabad Kacheguda