List of all trains running between Mumbai CST (CSTM) to New Delhi (NDLS) stations along with their routes, fare and time table.

Trains from Mumbai CST to New Delhi



Type Source and Destination station name or code
From:  
To:  

28 trains from Mumbai CST to New Delhi

S#. Train No. Name Dept. Arr. Dist. Dept. Days
1. 12137 Punjab Mail 19:40 21:15 1542km
SMTWTFS
2. 11057 Mumbai CST - Amritsar (Pathankot) Express 23:30 04:15 1542km
SMTWTFS
3. 19019 Mumbai Bandra Terminus- Dehradun Express 00:05 05:20 1366km
SMTWTFS
4. 22655 Thiruvananthapuram - Hazrat Nizamuddin Express 05:35 03:55 1397km
SMTWTFS
5. 22653 Thiruvananthapuram - Hazrat Nizamuddin SF Express 06:25 03:55 1397km
SMTWTFS
6. 19023 Mumbai Firozpur Janta Express 07:25 13:30 1390km
SMTWTFS
7. 12171 Mumbai LTT - Haridwar AC Express 07:55 06:55 1521km
SMTWTFS
8. 12471 Swaraj Express 07:55 04:35 1373km
SMTWTFS
9. 12217 Kerala Sampark Kranti Express 11:00 11:20 1404km
SMTWTFS
10. 12483 Kochuveli - Amritsar Superfast Express 11:00 11:20 1404km
SMTWTFS
11. 12925 Paschim Express 11:35 10:40 1373km
SMTWTFS
12. 22917 Mumbai Bandra (T.) - Haridwar SF Express 11:45 10:35 1369km
SMTWTFS
13. 22451 Mumbai Bandra (T.) - Chandigarh (Bi-weekly) SF Express 12:15 11:52 1353km
SMTWTFS
14. 19029 Bandra Terminus - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Express 12:25 12:43 1336km
SMTWTFS
15. 12216 Bandra (T) - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Garib Rath Express 12:45 11:52 1422km
SMTWTFS
16. 12617 Mangala Lakshadweep Express 13:00 13:15 1519km
SMTWTFS
17. 22109 Mumbai LTT - Hazrat Nizamuddin AC SF Express 14:30 10:25 1519km
SMTWTFS
18. 12263 Pune - Hazrat Nizamuddin AC Duronto Express 14:45 06:55 1329km
SMTWTFS
19. 22913 Mumbai Central - New Delhi AC Suvidha Special 16:00 07:55 1384km
SMTWTFS
20. 12909 Bandra Terminal - Hazrat Nizamuddin Garib Rath Express 16:35 09:40 1366km
SMTWTFS
21. 12247 Mumbai Bandra Terminus - Hazrat Nizamuddin Yuva Express 16:35 09:40 1366km
SMTWTFS
22. 12951 Mumbai Central - New Delhi Rajdhani Express 17:00 08:35 1384km
SMTWTFS
23. 22413 Madgaon - Hazrat Nizamuddin Rajdhani Express 18:10 12:40 1397km
SMTWTFS
24. 12431 Thiruvananthapuram Central - Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin Rajdhani Express 18:10 12:40 1397km
SMTWTFS
25. 22633 Thiruvananthapuram Central - Hazrat Nizamuddin SF Express 20:45 18:20 1397km
SMTWTFS
26. 12903 Golden Temple Mail 21:30 18:45 1377km
SMTWTFS
27. 12283 Ernakulam - Hazrat Nizamuddin Duronto Express 22:20 19:40 1396km
SMTWTFS
28. 22209 Mumbai Central - New Delhi AC Duronto Express 23:15 16:30 1387km
SMTWTFS

New Delhi to Mumbai CST Trains