List of all trains running between New Delhi (NDLS) to Mumbai CST (CSTM) stations along with their routes, fare and time table.

Trains from New Delhi to Mumbai CST



Type Source and Destination station name or code
From:  
To:  

28 trains from New Delhi to Mumbai CST

S#. Train No. Name Dept. Arr. Dist. Dept. Days
1. 12138 Punjab Mail Superfast 05:15 07:35 1544km
SMTWTFS
2. 11058 Amritsar - Mumbai CST (Pathankot) Express 20:50 04:05 1544km
SMTWTFS
3. 12172 Haridwar - Mumbai LTT AC SF Express 00:10 22:52 1483km
SMTWTFS
4. 12450 Goa Sampark Kranti Express 06:20 03:35 1342km
SMTWTFS
5. 12904 Golden Temple Mail 07:35 05:20 1376km
SMTWTFS
6. 12618 Mangala Lakshadweep Express 09:15 08:32 1484km
SMTWTFS
7. 12215 Delhi Sarai Rohilla-Bandra (T) Garib Rath Express 09:20 08:10 1431km
SMTWTFS
8. 22452 Chandigarh - Mumbai Bandra (T.) (Bi-weekly) SF Express 10:02 09:20 1353km
SMTWTFS
9. 22656 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Thiruvananthapuram Express 10:05 06:40 1334km
SMTWTFS
10. 12264 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Pune AC Duronto Express 10:55 03:55 1330km
SMTWTFS
11. 22414 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Madgaon Rajdhani Express 10:55 03:10 1330km
SMTWTFS
12. 12432 Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin - Thiruvananthapuram Central Rajdhani Express 10:55 03:10 1330km
SMTWTFS
13. 19024 Firozpur - Mumbai Central Janta Express 11:55 20:10 1402km
SMTWTFS
14. 12218 Kerala Sampark Kranti Express 13:40 10:50 1342km
SMTWTFS
15. 12484 Amritsar - Kochuveli SF Express 13:40 10:50 1336km
SMTWTFS
16. 22660 Dehradun - Kochuveli SF Express 13:55 10:50 1334km
SMTWTFS
17. 22914 New Delhi - Mumbai Central AC Suvidha Special 14:50 06:55 1384km
SMTWTFS
18. 12248 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Mumbai Bandra Terminus Yuva Express 15:35 09:20 1366km
SMTWTFS
19. 22110 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Mumbai LTT AC SF Express 15:45 10:47 1481km
SMTWTFS
20. 12926 Paschim Express 15:58 14:17 1370km
SMTWTFS
21. 19030 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Bandra Terminus Express 16:00 17:10 1344km
SMTWTFS
22. 12952 New Delhi - Mumbai Central Rajdhani Express (PT) 16:25 08:15 1384km
SMTWTFS
23. 12472 Swaraj Express 21:00 18:05 1377km
SMTWTFS
24. 12284 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Ernakulam Duronto Express 21:35 17:55 1397km
SMTWTFS
25. 12908 Maharashtra Sampark Kranti Express 21:35 16:35 1370km
SMTWTFS
26. 19020 Dehradun - Mumbai Bandra Terminus Express 21:50 04:20 1370km
SMTWTFS
27. 22210 New Delhi - Mumbai Central AC Duronto Express 23:25 16:15 1388km
SMTWTFS
28. 22918 Haridwar - Mumbai Bandra (T.) SF Express 23:35 22:00 1371km
SMTWTFS

Mumbai CST to New Delhi Trains