List of all trains running between Daund Junction (DD) to Baramati (BRMT) stations along with their routes, fare and time table.

Trains from Daund Junction to Baramati



Type Source and Destination station name or code
From:  
To:  

196 trains from Daund Junction to Baramati

S#. Train No. Name Dept. Arr. Dist. Dept. Days
1. 51323 Daund Baramati Shuttle (UnReserved) 05:25 06:45 43km
SMTWTFS
2. 51451 Pune -Daund-Baramati Passenger 08:55 10:20 44km
SMTWTFS
3. 51327 Daund -Baramati Shuttle (UnReserved) 14:35 15:55 43km
SMTWTFS
4. 51347 Karjat - Baramati Passenger 20:30 21:55 44km
SMTWTFS
5. 11305 Mumbai CST - Solapur Express 00:02 01:25 64km
SMTWTFS
6. 51455 Pune Solapur Passenger 00:02 01:13 44km
SMTWTFS
7. 11139 Mumbai CSMT - Gadag Express 00:04 01:05 63.7km
SMTWTFS
8. 11039 Maharashtra Express (PT) 00:15 00:55 21km
SMTWTFS
9. 51028 Pandharpur - Mumbai CST Fast Passenger 00:20 01:18 34km
SMTWTFS
10. 51030 Vijayapur - Mumbai CST Fast Passenger 00:20 01:18 33km
SMTWTFS
11. 11101 Pune - Gwalior Weekly Express 00:25 00:44 17km
SMTWTFS
12. 14806 Barmer - Yesvantpur AC Express 00:25 01:40 64km
SMTWTFS
13. 16588 Bikaner - Yesvantpur Express 00:25 02:20 64km
SMTWTFS
14. 11044 Madurai - Mumbai LTT Express 00:30 03:04 139km
SMTWTFS
15. 16614 Coimbatore-Rajkot Express 00:30 03:06 139km
SMTWTFS
16. 17018 Secunderabad - Rajkot Express 00:30 03:05 140km
SMTWTFS
17. 17204 Kakinada Port - Bhavnagar Express 00:30 03:05 140km
SMTWTFS
18. 19201 Secunderabad - Porbandar Weekly Express 00:30 03:05 140km
SMTWTFS
19. 51401 Pune - Manmad Passenger 00:30 02:35 74km
SMTWTFS
20. 22107 Mumbai CST-Latur SF Express 00:35 01:50 75km
SMTWTFS
21. 16382 Kanniyakumari-Mumbai CST Jayanti Janta Express 00:50 01:54 64km
SMTWTFS
22. 12115 Siddheshwar SF Express 01:00 03:58 171km
SMTWTFS
23. 12116 Siddheshwar SuperFast Express 01:15 01:40 27km
SMTWTFS
24. 22846 Hatia - Pune SF Express 01:20 02:45 75km
SMTWTFS
25. 11306 Solapur - Mumbai CST Express 01:30 02:27 64km
SMTWTFS
26. 11140 Gadag - Mumbai CSMT Express 01:30 02:23 63.7km
SMTWTFS
27. 51027 Mumbai CST - Pandharpur Fast Passenger 01:40 06:18 170km
SMTWTFS
28. 17322 Mumbai LTT - Hubballi Weekly Express 02:00 03:23 76km
SMTWTFS
29. 11027 Mumbai CST-Chennai Mail (PT) 02:10 05:33 167km
SMTWTFS
30. 11038 Gorakhpur-Pune Express 02:10 04:05 76km
SMTWTFS
31. 11006 Puducherry - Dadar Chalukya Express 02:20 03:24 64km
SMTWTFS
32. 11022 Tirunelveli - Dadar Chalukya Express 02:20 03:24 64km
SMTWTFS
33. 11036 Sharavati Express 02:20 03:24 64km
SMTWTFS
34. 12164 Chennai Egmore - Dadar Central SF Express 02:35 03:34 64km
SMTWTFS
35. 11043 Mumbai LTT - Madurai Weekly Express (PT) 02:35 05:25 140km
SMTWTFS
36. 16209 Ajmer-Mysuru Express 02:45 04:10 63km
SMTWTFS
37. 16505 Gandhidham - KSR Bengaluru Express 02:45 04:10 64km
SMTWTFS
38. 16507 Bhagat Ki Kothi (Jodhpur) - KSR Bengaluru Express 02:45 04:10 63km
SMTWTFS
39. 16531 Ajmer - KSR Bengaluru Garib Nawaz Express 02:45 04:10 63km
SMTWTFS
40. 16533 Bhagat Ki Kothi (Jodhpur) - KSR Bengaluru Express 02:45 04:10 63km
SMTWTFS
41. 22108 Latur-Mumbai CST SF Express 02:50 05:13 139km
SMTWTFS
42. 51402 Manmad - Pune Passenger 02:50 04:50 55km
SMTWTFS
43. 17317 Hubballi - Mumbai LTT Express 02:55 04:23 64km
SMTWTFS
44. 11040 Maharashtra Express 03:00 05:33 28km
SMTWTFS
45. 15018 Kashi Express 03:00 09:33 300km
SMTWTFS
46. 11087 Veraval - Pune Express 03:05 04:40 64km
SMTWTFS
47. 11089 Bhagat ki Kothi Jodhpur - Pune Express 03:05 04:40 64km
SMTWTFS
48. 11091 Bhuj - Pune Express 03:05 04:40 64km
SMTWTFS
49. 11095 Ahmedabad - Pune Ahimsa Express 03:05 04:40 64km
SMTWTFS
50. 51450 Solapur - Pune Passenger 03:30 05:39 75km
SMTWTFS
51. 17412 Mahalaxmi Express 03:35 04:39 67km
SMTWTFS
52. 11024 Sahyadri Express 04:00 07:54 109km
SMTWTFS
53. 12150 Patliputra - Pune SuperFast Express 04:10 05:30 76km
SMTWTFS
54. 12779 Goa Express 04:10 05:35 76km
SMTWTFS
55. 17305 Hubballi-Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin Goa Link Express 04:10 05:35 75km
SMTWTFS
56. 16587 Yesvantpur - Bikaner Express 05:05 06:09 64km
SMTWTFS
57. 19567 Tuticorin - Okha Vivek Express 05:05 06:09 64km
SMTWTFS
58. 51436 Satara Pune Passenger 05:50 06:54 44km
SMTWTFS
59. 11010 Sinhagad Express 06:05 06:33 17km
SMTWTFS
60. 22118 Kacheguda - Guntur AC Double Decker Express 06:05 07:40 75km
SMTWTFS
61. 12264 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Pune AC Duronto Express 06:07 07:10 64km
SMTWTFS
62. 12297 Ahmedabad - Pune AC Duronto Express 06:07 07:10 64km
SMTWTFS
63. 12104 Lucknow Jn. - Pune SF Express 06:20 08:05 76km
SMTWTFS
64. 11034 Darbhanga - Pune Express 06:20 08:05 75km
SMTWTFS
65. 11049 Ahmedabad - CSMT Kolhapur Express 06:20 07:40 64km
SMTWTFS
66. 11420 Nagpur - Pune Weekly Humsafar Express 06:20 08:05 75.5km
SMTWTFS
67. 22132 Manduadih (Varanasi) - Pune Gyan Ganga Express 06:20 08:05 75km
SMTWTFS
68. 22944 Indore - Pune Express 06:45 07:23 47km
SMTWTFS
69. 17032 Hyderabad-Mumbai CST Express 06:50 07:30 28km
SMTWTFS
70. 51324 Baramati-Karjat Passenger 07:05 08:20 43km
SMTWTFS
71. 51350 Daund-Pune Fast Shuttle (UnReserved) 07:05 08:25 69km
SMTWTFS
72. 12124 Deccan Queen 07:15 08:08 64km
SMTWTFS
73. 51410 CSMT Kolhapur - Pune Passenger 07:20 13:59 184km
SMTWTFS
74. 11045 Deekshabhoomi Express 07:40 09:20 75km
SMTWTFS
75. 12126 Pragati Superfast Express 07:50 08:39 64km
SMTWTFS
76. 12148 Hazrat Nizamuddin - CSMT Kolhapur SF Express 07:55 09:15 76km
SMTWTFS
77. 12730 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Pune SF Express 07:55 09:20 76km
SMTWTFS
78. 12782 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Mysuru Swarna Jayanti SF Express 07:55 09:15 76km
SMTWTFS
79. 17221 Kakinada Port - Mumbai LTT Express 07:55 08:49 64km
SMTWTFS
80. 11418 Ajni - Pune Weekly Humsafar Express 07:55 09:20 75.5km
SMTWTFS
81. 22172 Habibganj - Pune Humsafar Express 07:55 09:20 75.4km
SMTWTFS
82. 11042 Chennai Central-Mumbai CST Express 08:05 09:44 82km
SMTWTFS
83. 12114 Nagpur - Pune GaribRath Express 08:15 09:45 76km
SMTWTFS
84. 12136 Nagpur - Pune Superfast Express 08:15 09:45 75km
SMTWTFS
85. 12849 Bilaspur-Pune SF Express 08:15 09:45 75km
SMTWTFS
86. 14805 Yesvantpur - Barmer AC Express 08:15 09:33 63km
SMTWTFS
87. 51449 Pune - Solapur Passenger 08:15 10:34 102km
SMTWTFS
88. 11001 Sainagar Shirdi - Pandharpur Express (UnReserved) 08:35 08:59 27.8km
SMTWTFS
89. 12127 Mumbai CST - Pune Intercity SF Express 08:50 09:57 64km
SMTWTFS
90. 51409 Pune - CSMT Kolhapur Passenger 09:00 10:04 41km
SMTWTFS
91. 12158 Hutatma SuperFast Express 09:20 10:30 76km
SMTWTFS
92. 12169 Pune-Solapur InterCity (Indrayani) Express 09:30 10:30 76km
SMTWTFS
93. 11007 Deccan Express (Mumbai - Pune) 09:30 10:44 62km
SMTWTFS
94. 11014 Coimbatore - Mumbai LTT (Kurla) Express 09:30 10:35 75km
SMTWTFS
95. 11408 Lucknow Jn. - Pune Express 09:40 11:05 75km
SMTWTFS
96. 51325 Pune-Daund Shuttle (UnReserved) 09:40 11:30 74km
SMTWTFS
97. 57516 Nanded-Daund Passenger 09:50 11:50 56km
SMTWTFS
98. 17321 Hubballi-Mumbai LTT Weekly Express 10:05 11:50 75km
SMTWTFS
99. 12222 Howrah - Pune AC Duronto Express 10:15 11:45 76km
SMTWTFS
100. 22140 Ajni - Pune Humsafar Express 10:15 11:45 75.5km
SMTWTFS
101. 11301 Udyan Express 10:35 13:00 140km
SMTWTFS
102. 51452 Baramati - Pune Passenger 10:40 12:05 43km
SMTWTFS
103. 11025 Bhusaval - Pune Express 10:45 11:29 47km
SMTWTFS
104. 22845 Pune - Hatia SF Express 10:45 12:05 74km
SMTWTFS
105. 11029 Koyna Express 11:00 11:58 52km
SMTWTFS
106. 12263 Pune - Hazrat Nizamuddin AC Duronto Express 11:10 11:58 64km
SMTWTFS
107. 51318 Pune - Karjat Passenger 11:15 11:53 19km
SMTWTFS
108. 11026 Pune - Bhusaval Express 11:45 12:02 17km
SMTWTFS
109. 11406 Amravati - Pune Express 11:50 13:15 75km
SMTWTFS
110. 17014 Hyderabad - Pune Express 11:50 13:15 76km
SMTWTFS
111. 57515 Daund - Hazur Sahib Nanded Passenger 13:00 13:13 10km
SMTWTFS
112. 11078 Jhelum Express 13:10 15:10 75km
SMTWTFS
113. 11002 Pandharpur - Sainagar Shirdi Express (UnReserved) 13:25 15:49 102.5km
SMTWTFS
114. 11030 Koyna Express 14:10 17:19 125km
SMTWTFS
115. 17013 Pune - Hyderabad Express 14:15 15:25 76km
SMTWTFS
116. 11011 Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak (T.) - Hazur Sahib Nanded Weekly Express 14:25 15:30 64km
SMTWTFS
117. 11017 Mumbai LTT (Kurla) - Karaikal Weekly Express 14:25 15:30 64km
SMTWTFS
118. 11075 Mumbai LTT - Bidar Express 14:25 15:30 64km
SMTWTFS
119. 11302 Udyan Express 14:25 17:04 139km
SMTWTFS
120. 17222 Mumbai LTT - Kakinada Port Express 14:25 15:30 64km
SMTWTFS
121. 51421 Pune - Nizamabad Passenger 14:25 16:10 74km
SMTWTFS
122. 51456 Solapur-Pune Passenger 14:38 15:18 22km
SMTWTFS
123. 16331 Mumbai CST-Trivandrum Weekly Express 14:40 17:00 140km
SMTWTFS
124. 16339 Mumbai CST-Nagercoil Express 14:40 17:00 140km
SMTWTFS
125. 16351 Mumbai-Nagercoil Balaji Express 14:40 17:00 140km
SMTWTFS
126. 12780 Goa Express 15:00 16:20 76km
SMTWTFS
127. 16332 Thiruvananthapuram -Mumbai CST Weekly Express 15:10 17:59 139km
SMTWTFS
128. 16340 Nagercoil - Mumbai CST Express 15:10 17:59 140km
SMTWTFS
129. 16352 Nagarcoil - Mumbai Balaji Express 15:10 17:59 139km
SMTWTFS
130. 17031 Mumbai CST- Hyderabad Express 15:10 18:38 167km
SMTWTFS
131. 12221 Pune - Howrah AC Duronto Express 15:15 16:20 76km
SMTWTFS
132. 22117 Guntur - Kacheguda AC Double Decker Express 15:15 16:20 74km
SMTWTFS
133. 22171 Pune - Habibganj Humsafar Express 15:15 16:20 75.4km
SMTWTFS
134. 11008 Pune - Mumbai Deccan Express 15:30 16:43 68km
SMTWTFS
135. 51317 Karjat-Pune Passenger 15:47 16:59 48km
SMTWTFS
136. 50106 Sindhudurg Passenger 15:55 16:26 32km
SMTWTFS
137. 12147 CSMT Kolhapur - Hazrat Nizamuddin SF Express 16:10 17:30 75km
SMTWTFS
138. 12781 Mysuru - Hazrat Nizamuddin Swarna Jayanti SF Express 16:10 17:30 76km
SMTWTFS
139. 12103 Pune - Lucknow Jn. SF Express 16:15 17:30 76km
SMTWTFS
140. 11033 Pune - Darbhanga Express 16:15 17:30 76km
SMTWTFS
141. 11037 Pune-Gorakhpur Express (PT) 16:15 17:30 76km
SMTWTFS
142. 51326 Baramati-Pune Shuttle (UnReserved) 16:20 17:40 43km
SMTWTFS
143. 11041 Mumbai CST - Chennai Central Express (PT) 16:30 19:25 139km
SMTWTFS
144. 12170 Solapur - Pune InterCity (Indrayani) Express 16:45 18:05 76km
SMTWTFS
145. 11009 Sinhagad Express 16:55 17:45 52km
SMTWTFS
146. 51435 Pune Satara Passenger 17:05 18:09 41km
SMTWTFS
147. 11077 Jhelum Express (PT) 17:20 18:35 76km
SMTWTFS
148. 11046 Deekshabhumi Express 17:30 19:15 75km
SMTWTFS
149. 19311 PUNE INDORE EXP 17:30 17:45 16km
SMTWTFS
150. 12113 Pune - Nagpur Garib Rath Express 17:40 18:55 76km
SMTWTFS
151. 12135 Pune - Nagpur SF Express 17:40 18:55 76km
SMTWTFS
152. 12850 Pune-Bilaspur SuperFast Express 17:40 18:55 76km
SMTWTFS
153. 11019 Konark Express (PT) 17:40 20:35 140km
SMTWTFS
154. 12128 Pune - Mumbai CST Intercity SF Express 17:55 18:46 64km
SMTWTFS
155. 11102 Gwalior - Pune Weekly Express 17:55 19:01 47km
SMTWTFS
156. 12157 Hutatma SF Express 18:00 19:00 76km
SMTWTFS
157. 16381 Mumbai CST-Kanniyakumari Jayanti Janta Express 18:10 20:50 140km
SMTWTFS
158. 12129 Azad Hind Express 18:25 19:50 76km
SMTWTFS
159. 22106 Indrayani SF Express 18:35 19:24 63km
SMTWTFS
160. 12125 Pragati Express 18:50 19:50 64km
SMTWTFS
161. 16210 Mysuru - Ajmer Express 18:50 19:59 63km
SMTWTFS
162. 16506 KSR Bengaluru - Gandhidham Express 18:50 19:59 64km
SMTWTFS
163. 16508 KSR Bengaluru - Jodhpur Express 18:50 19:59 64km
SMTWTFS
164. 16532 KSR Bengaluru - Ajmer Garib Nawaz Express 18:50 19:59 64km
SMTWTFS
165. 16534 KSR Bengaluru - Jodhpur Express 18:50 19:59 64km
SMTWTFS
166. 12123 Deccan Queen 19:20 20:25 64km
SMTWTFS
167. 11050 Kolhapur - Ahmedabad Express 19:50 20:43 63km
SMTWTFS
168. 11088 Pune Veraval Express (PT) 19:50 20:43 64km
SMTWTFS
169. 11090 Pune - Bhagat Ki Kothi Express 19:50 20:43 64km
SMTWTFS
170. 11092 Pune - Bhuj Express 19:50 20:43 64km
SMTWTFS
171. 11096 Pune Ahmedabad Ahimsa Express 19:50 20:43 64km
SMTWTFS
172. 11012 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Mumbai LTT Weekly Express 19:55 20:53 64km
SMTWTFS
173. 11018 Karaikal - Mumbai LTT Weekly Express 19:55 20:53 64km
SMTWTFS
174. 11076 Bidar - Mumbai LTT Express 19:55 20:54 64km
SMTWTFS
175. 17613 Pune-Hazur Sahib Nanded Express 19:55 21:05 76km
SMTWTFS
176. 11023 Sahyadri Express 20:05 21:04 43km
SMTWTFS
177. 51353 Pune -Daund Shuttle (UnReserved) 20:05 21:53 74km
SMTWTFS
178. 11417 Pune - Ajni Weekly Humsafar Express 20:20 21:30 75.4km
SMTWTFS
179. 12149 Pune - Patliputra SF Express 20:55 22:05 76km
SMTWTFS
180. 16613 Rajkot-Coimbatore Express 21:20 23:50 139km
SMTWTFS
181. 17017 Rajkot - Secunderabad Express 21:20 23:50 139km
SMTWTFS
182. 17203 Bhavnagar Terminus - Kakinada Port Express 21:20 23:50 140km
SMTWTFS
183. 19202 Porbandar - Secunderabad Weekly Express 21:20 23:50 140km
SMTWTFS
184. 19568 Okha - Tuticorin Vivek Express 21:20 22:25 64km
SMTWTFS
185. 12298 Pune - Ahmedabad AC Duronto Express 21:35 22:18 64km
SMTWTFS
186. 17318 Mumbai LTT - Hubballi Express 21:40 23:05 64km
SMTWTFS
187. 12729 Pune-Hazur Sahib Nanded SF Express 22:00 23:10 76km
SMTWTFS
188. 11405 Pune - Amravati Express 22:00 23:05 76km
SMTWTFS
189. 11419 Pune - Nagpur Weekly Humsafar Express 22:00 23:10 75.4km
SMTWTFS
190. 22139 Pune - Ajni Humsafar Express 22:00 23:10 75.4km
SMTWTFS
191. 11020 Konark Express 22:30 00:53 139km
SMTWTFS
192. 12163 Dadar Central - Chennai Egmore SF Express 22:40 00:05 64km
SMTWTFS
193. 17411 Mahalaxmi Express 22:55 00:10 64km
SMTWTFS
194. 11005 Dadar - Puducherry Chalukya Express (PT) 23:45 01:00 64km
SMTWTFS
195. 11021 Dadar - Tirunelveli Chalukya Express 23:45 01:00 64km
SMTWTFS
196. 11035 Dadar-Mysuru Sharavati Express 23:45 01:00 64km
SMTWTFS

Baramati to Daund Junction Trains