Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Karjat - Baramati Passenger (51347).

51347/Karjat - Baramati Passenger

Karjat - Baramati Passenger (51347) - Karjat Junction (KJT) To Baramati (BRMT) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Karjat - Baramati Passenger (Train No 51347) running between Karjat Junction (KJT) to Baramati (BRMT) stations

Karjat - Baramati Passenger, Train Number - 51347

Source
Karjat Junction (KJT)
Destination
Baramati (BRMT)

Departure Days From Karjat Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Karjat - Baramati Passenger (Train number 51347) running between KJT-BRMT stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Karjat - Baramati Passenger at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Karjat Junction).

51347/Karjat - Baramati Passenger with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. PUNE Pune Junction 0.0 SOURCE 18:45 -
SMTWTFS
2. HDP Hadapsar 5.0 18:56 18:57 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. MJBK Manjari Budruk 10.0 19:03 19:04 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. LONI Loni 16.0 19:12 19:13 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. URI Uruli 28.0 19:25 19:26 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. YT Yevat 40.0 19:39 19:40 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. KTT Khutbav 47.0 19:46 19:47 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. KDG Kedgaon 53.0 19:54 19:55 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. KDTN Kadethan 58.0 19:59 20:00 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. PAA Patas 63.0 20:07 20:08 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. DD Daund Junction 74.0 20:25 20:30 5 min
SMTWTFS
12. MDDG Single Diesel BG 88.0 20:57 20:58 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. SSI Shirsai 95.0 21:08 21:09 1 min
SMTWTFS
14. SSF Sirsuphal 96.0 21:14 21:15 1 min
SMTWTFS
15. KFH Katphal 108.0 21:25 21:31 6 min
SMTWTFS
16. BRMT Baramati 118.0 21:55 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Karjat Junction to Baramati