Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Pune -Daund-Baramati Passenger (51451).

51451/Pune -Daund-Baramati Passenger

Pune -Daund-Baramati Passenger (51451) - Pune Junction (PUNE) To Baramati (BRMT) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Pune -Daund-Baramati Passenger (Train No 51451) running between Pune Junction (PUNE) to Baramati (BRMT) stations

Pune -Daund-Baramati Passenger, Train Number - 51451

Source
Pune Junction (PUNE)
Destination
Baramati (BRMT)

Departure Days From Pune Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Pune -Daund-Baramati Passenger (Train number 51451) running between PUNE-BRMT stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Pune -Daund-Baramati Passenger at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Pune Junction).

51451/Pune -Daund-Baramati Passenger with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. PUNE Pune Junction 0.0 SOURCE 07:10 -
SMTWTFS
2. HDP Hadapsar 5.0 07:21 07:22 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. MJBK Manjari Budruk 10.0 07:29 07:30 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. LONI Loni 16.0 07:37 07:38 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. URI Uruli 28.0 07:50 07:51 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. YT Yevat 40.0 08:04 08:05 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. KTT Khutbav 47.0 08:10 08:11 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. KDG Kedgaon 53.0 08:18 08:19 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. KDTN Kadethan 58.0 08:24 08:25 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. PAA Patas 63.0 08:31 08:32 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. DD Daund Junction 74.0 08:50 08:55 5 min
SMTWTFS
12. MDDG Single Diesel BG 88.0 09:17 09:18 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. SSI Shirsai 95.0 09:27 09:28 1 min
SMTWTFS
14. SSF Sirsuphal 96.0 09:31 09:32 1 min
SMTWTFS
15. KFH Katphal 108.0 09:47 09:48 1 min
SMTWTFS
16. BRMT Baramati 118.0 10:20 DEST -
SMTWTFS

Pune -Daund-Baramati Passenger (Pune Junction to Baramati) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of SL class(es) tickets for Pune -Daund-Baramati Passenger (51451). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Pune Junction - Baramati SLEEPER CLASS (SL) fare - Rs. 100

All Trains from Pune Junction to Baramati