Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Pune-Daund Shuttle (UnReserved) (51325).

51325/Pune-Daund Shuttle (UnReserved)

Pune-Daund Shuttle (UnReserved) (51325) - Pune Junction (PUNE) To Daund Junction (DD) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Pune-Daund Shuttle (UnReserved) (Train No 51325) running between Pune Junction (PUNE) to Daund Junction (DD) stations

Pune-Daund Shuttle (UnReserved), Train Number - 51325

Source
Pune Junction (PUNE)
Destination
Daund Junction (DD)

Departure Days From Pune Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Pune-Daund Shuttle (UnReserved) (Train number 51325) running between PUNE-DD stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Pune-Daund Shuttle (UnReserved) at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Pune Junction).

51325/Pune-Daund Shuttle (UnReserved) with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. PUNE Pune Junction 0.0 SOURCE 09:40 -
SMTWTFS
2. HDP Hadapsar 5.0 09:51 09:52 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. MJBK Manjari Budruk 10.0 09:58 09:59 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. LONI Loni 16.0 10:07 10:08 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. URI Uruli 28.0 10:20 10:21 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. YT Yevat 40.0 10:33 10:34 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. KTT Khutbav 47.0 10:40 10:41 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. KDG Kedgaon 53.0 10:47 10:48 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. KDTN Kadethan 58.0 10:53 10:54 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. PAA Patas 63.0 11:04 11:05 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. DD Daund Junction 74.0 11:30 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Pune Junction to Daund Junction