List of all trains running between Pune Junction (PUNE) to Daund Junction (DD) stations along with their routes, fare and time table.

Trains from Pune Junction to Daund Junction



Type Source and Destination station name or code
From:  
To:  

196 trains from Pune Junction to Daund Junction

S#. Train No. Name Dept. Arr. Dist. Dept. Days
1. 51401 Pune - Manmad Passenger 00:30 02:35 74km
SMTWTFS
2. 22107 Mumbai CST-Latur SF Express 00:35 01:50 75km
SMTWTFS
3. 17322 Mumbai LTT - Hubballi Weekly Express 02:00 03:23 76km
SMTWTFS
4. 12115 Siddheshwar SF Express 02:20 03:33 76km
SMTWTFS
5. 11027 Mumbai CST-Chennai Mail (PT) 03:35 05:00 76km
SMTWTFS
6. 11043 Mumbai LTT - Madurai Weekly Express (PT) 03:58 05:25 76km
SMTWTFS
7. 12779 Goa Express 04:10 05:35 76km
SMTWTFS
8. 17305 Hubballi-Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin Goa Link Express 04:10 05:35 75km
SMTWTFS
9. 51027 Mumbai CST - Pandharpur Fast Passenger 04:20 05:50 75km
SMTWTFS
10. 51451 Pune -Daund-Baramati Passenger 07:10 08:50 74km
SMTWTFS
11. 11045 Deekshabhoomi Express 07:40 09:20 75km
SMTWTFS
12. 51449 Pune - Solapur Passenger 08:15 09:55 74km
SMTWTFS
13. 12169 Pune-Solapur InterCity (Indrayani) Express 09:30 10:30 76km
SMTWTFS
14. 51325 Pune-Daund Shuttle (UnReserved) 09:40 11:30 74km
SMTWTFS
15. 22845 Pune - Hatia SF Express 10:45 12:05 74km
SMTWTFS
16. 11301 Udyan Express 11:45 13:00 76km
SMTWTFS
17. 17013 Pune - Hyderabad Express 14:15 15:25 76km
SMTWTFS
18. 51421 Pune - Nizamabad Passenger 14:25 16:10 74km
SMTWTFS
19. 12221 Pune - Howrah AC Duronto Express 15:15 16:20 76km
SMTWTFS
20. 22117 Guntur - Kacheguda AC Double Decker Express 15:15 16:20 74km
SMTWTFS
21. 22171 Pune - Habibganj Humsafar Express 15:15 16:20 75.4km
SMTWTFS
22. 16331 Mumbai CST-Trivandrum Weekly Express 15:50 17:00 76km
SMTWTFS
23. 16339 Mumbai CST-Nagercoil Express 15:50 17:00 76km
SMTWTFS
24. 16351 Mumbai-Nagercoil Balaji Express 15:50 17:00 76km
SMTWTFS
25. 12147 CSMT Kolhapur - Hazrat Nizamuddin SF Express 16:10 17:30 75km
SMTWTFS
26. 12781 Mysuru - Hazrat Nizamuddin Swarna Jayanti SF Express 16:10 17:30 76km
SMTWTFS
27. 12103 Pune - Lucknow Jn. SF Express 16:15 17:30 76km
SMTWTFS
28. 11033 Pune - Darbhanga Express 16:15 17:30 76km
SMTWTFS
29. 11037 Pune-Gorakhpur Express (PT) 16:15 17:30 76km
SMTWTFS
30. 17031 Mumbai CST- Hyderabad Express 16:35 18:10 76km
SMTWTFS
31. 11077 Jhelum Express (PT) 17:20 18:35 76km
SMTWTFS
32. 12113 Pune - Nagpur Garib Rath Express 17:40 18:55 76km
SMTWTFS
33. 12135 Pune - Nagpur SF Express 17:40 18:55 76km
SMTWTFS
34. 12850 Pune-Bilaspur SuperFast Express 17:40 18:55 76km
SMTWTFS
35. 12157 Hutatma SF Express 18:00 19:00 76km
SMTWTFS
36. 11041 Mumbai CST - Chennai Central Express (PT) 18:10 19:25 75km
SMTWTFS
37. 12129 Azad Hind Express 18:25 19:50 76km
SMTWTFS
38. 51347 Karjat - Baramati Passenger 18:45 20:25 74km
SMTWTFS
39. 11019 Konark Express (PT) 19:05 20:35 76km
SMTWTFS
40. 16381 Mumbai CST-Kanniyakumari Jayanti Janta Express 19:25 20:50 76km
SMTWTFS
41. 17613 Pune-Hazur Sahib Nanded Express 19:55 21:05 76km
SMTWTFS
42. 51353 Pune -Daund Shuttle (UnReserved) 20:05 21:53 74km
SMTWTFS
43. 11417 Pune - Ajni Weekly Humsafar Express 20:20 21:30 75.4km
SMTWTFS
44. 12149 Pune - Patliputra SF Express 20:55 22:05 76km
SMTWTFS
45. 12729 Pune-Hazur Sahib Nanded SF Express 22:00 23:10 76km
SMTWTFS
46. 11405 Pune - Amravati Express 22:00 23:05 76km
SMTWTFS
47. 11419 Pune - Nagpur Weekly Humsafar Express 22:00 23:10 75.4km
SMTWTFS
48. 22139 Pune - Ajni Humsafar Express 22:00 23:10 75.4km
SMTWTFS
49. 16613 Rajkot-Coimbatore Express 22:30 23:50 75km
SMTWTFS
50. 17017 Rajkot - Secunderabad Express 22:30 23:50 75km
SMTWTFS
51. 17203 Bhavnagar Terminus - Kakinada Port Express 22:30 23:50 76km
SMTWTFS
52. 19202 Porbandar - Secunderabad Weekly Express 22:30 23:50 76km
SMTWTFS
53. 51455 Pune Solapur Passenger 22:50 00:35 74km
SMTWTFS
54. 11039 Maharashtra Express (PT) 23:20 00:55 75km
SMTWTFS
55. 11305 Mumbai CST - Solapur Express 00:02 01:25 64km
SMTWTFS
56. 11139 Mumbai CSMT - Gadag Express 00:04 01:05 63.7km
SMTWTFS
57. 51028 Pandharpur - Mumbai CST Fast Passenger 00:20 01:18 34km
SMTWTFS
58. 51030 Vijayapur - Mumbai CST Fast Passenger 00:20 01:18 33km
SMTWTFS
59. 11101 Pune - Gwalior Weekly Express 00:25 00:44 17km
SMTWTFS
60. 14806 Barmer - Yesvantpur AC Express 00:25 01:40 64km
SMTWTFS
61. 16588 Bikaner - Yesvantpur Express 00:25 02:20 64km
SMTWTFS
62. 11044 Madurai - Mumbai LTT Express 00:30 03:04 139km
SMTWTFS
63. 16614 Coimbatore-Rajkot Express 00:30 03:06 139km
SMTWTFS
64. 17018 Secunderabad - Rajkot Express 00:30 03:05 140km
SMTWTFS
65. 17204 Kakinada Port - Bhavnagar Express 00:30 03:05 140km
SMTWTFS
66. 19201 Secunderabad - Porbandar Weekly Express 00:30 03:05 140km
SMTWTFS
67. 16382 Kanniyakumari-Mumbai CST Jayanti Janta Express 00:50 01:54 64km
SMTWTFS
68. 12116 Siddheshwar SuperFast Express 01:15 01:40 27km
SMTWTFS
69. 22846 Hatia - Pune SF Express 01:20 02:45 75km
SMTWTFS
70. 11306 Solapur - Mumbai CST Express 01:30 02:27 64km
SMTWTFS
71. 11140 Gadag - Mumbai CSMT Express 01:30 02:23 63.7km
SMTWTFS
72. 11038 Gorakhpur-Pune Express 02:10 04:05 76km
SMTWTFS
73. 11006 Puducherry - Dadar Chalukya Express 02:20 03:24 64km
SMTWTFS
74. 11022 Tirunelveli - Dadar Chalukya Express 02:20 03:24 64km
SMTWTFS
75. 11036 Sharavati Express 02:20 03:24 64km
SMTWTFS
76. 12164 Chennai Egmore - Dadar Central SF Express 02:35 03:34 64km
SMTWTFS
77. 16209 Ajmer-Mysuru Express 02:45 04:10 63km
SMTWTFS
78. 16505 Gandhidham - KSR Bengaluru Express 02:45 04:10 64km
SMTWTFS
79. 16507 Bhagat Ki Kothi (Jodhpur) - KSR Bengaluru Express 02:45 04:10 63km
SMTWTFS
80. 16531 Ajmer - KSR Bengaluru Garib Nawaz Express 02:45 04:10 63km
SMTWTFS
81. 16533 Bhagat Ki Kothi (Jodhpur) - KSR Bengaluru Express 02:45 04:10 63km
SMTWTFS
82. 22108 Latur-Mumbai CST SF Express 02:50 05:13 139km
SMTWTFS
83. 51402 Manmad - Pune Passenger 02:50 04:50 55km
SMTWTFS
84. 17317 Hubballi - Mumbai LTT Express 02:55 04:23 64km
SMTWTFS
85. 11040 Maharashtra Express 03:00 05:33 28km
SMTWTFS
86. 15018 Kashi Express 03:00 09:33 300km
SMTWTFS
87. 11087 Veraval - Pune Express 03:05 04:40 64km
SMTWTFS
88. 11089 Bhagat ki Kothi Jodhpur - Pune Express 03:05 04:40 64km
SMTWTFS
89. 11091 Bhuj - Pune Express 03:05 04:40 64km
SMTWTFS
90. 11095 Ahmedabad - Pune Ahimsa Express 03:05 04:40 64km
SMTWTFS
91. 51450 Solapur - Pune Passenger 03:30 05:39 75km
SMTWTFS
92. 17412 Mahalaxmi Express 03:35 04:39 67km
SMTWTFS
93. 11024 Sahyadri Express 04:00 07:54 109km
SMTWTFS
94. 12150 Patliputra - Pune SuperFast Express 04:10 05:30 76km
SMTWTFS
95. 16587 Yesvantpur - Bikaner Express 05:05 06:09 64km
SMTWTFS
96. 19567 Tuticorin - Okha Vivek Express 05:05 06:09 64km
SMTWTFS
97. 51323 Daund Baramati Shuttle (UnReserved) 05:25 06:45 43km
SMTWTFS
98. 51436 Satara Pune Passenger 05:50 06:54 44km
SMTWTFS
99. 11010 Sinhagad Express 06:05 06:33 17km
SMTWTFS
100. 22118 Kacheguda - Guntur AC Double Decker Express 06:05 07:40 75km
SMTWTFS
101. 12264 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Pune AC Duronto Express 06:07 07:10 64km
SMTWTFS
102. 12297 Ahmedabad - Pune AC Duronto Express 06:07 07:10 64km
SMTWTFS
103. 12104 Lucknow Jn. - Pune SF Express 06:20 08:05 76km
SMTWTFS
104. 11034 Darbhanga - Pune Express 06:20 08:05 75km
SMTWTFS
105. 11049 Ahmedabad - CSMT Kolhapur Express 06:20 07:40 64km
SMTWTFS
106. 11420 Nagpur - Pune Weekly Humsafar Express 06:20 08:05 75.5km
SMTWTFS
107. 22132 Manduadih (Varanasi) - Pune Gyan Ganga Express 06:20 08:05 75km
SMTWTFS
108. 22944 Indore - Pune Express 06:45 07:23 47km
SMTWTFS
109. 17032 Hyderabad-Mumbai CST Express 06:50 07:30 28km
SMTWTFS
110. 51324 Baramati-Karjat Passenger 07:05 08:20 43km
SMTWTFS
111. 51350 Daund-Pune Fast Shuttle (UnReserved) 07:05 08:25 69km
SMTWTFS
112. 12124 Deccan Queen 07:15 08:08 64km
SMTWTFS
113. 51410 CSMT Kolhapur - Pune Passenger 07:20 13:59 184km
SMTWTFS
114. 12126 Pragati Superfast Express 07:50 08:39 64km
SMTWTFS
115. 12148 Hazrat Nizamuddin - CSMT Kolhapur SF Express 07:55 09:15 76km
SMTWTFS
116. 12730 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Pune SF Express 07:55 09:20 76km
SMTWTFS
117. 12782 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Mysuru Swarna Jayanti SF Express 07:55 09:15 76km
SMTWTFS
118. 17221 Kakinada Port - Mumbai LTT Express 07:55 08:49 64km
SMTWTFS
119. 11418 Ajni - Pune Weekly Humsafar Express 07:55 09:20 75.5km
SMTWTFS
120. 22172 Habibganj - Pune Humsafar Express 07:55 09:20 75.4km
SMTWTFS
121. 11042 Chennai Central-Mumbai CST Express 08:05 09:44 82km
SMTWTFS
122. 12114 Nagpur - Pune GaribRath Express 08:15 09:45 76km
SMTWTFS
123. 12136 Nagpur - Pune Superfast Express 08:15 09:45 75km
SMTWTFS
124. 12849 Bilaspur-Pune SF Express 08:15 09:45 75km
SMTWTFS
125. 14805 Yesvantpur - Barmer AC Express 08:15 09:33 63km
SMTWTFS
126. 11001 Sainagar Shirdi - Pandharpur Express (UnReserved) 08:35 08:59 27.8km
SMTWTFS
127. 12127 Mumbai CST - Pune Intercity SF Express 08:50 09:57 64km
SMTWTFS
128. 51409 Pune - CSMT Kolhapur Passenger 09:00 10:04 41km
SMTWTFS
129. 12158 Hutatma SuperFast Express 09:20 10:30 76km
SMTWTFS
130. 11007 Deccan Express (Mumbai - Pune) 09:30 10:44 62km
SMTWTFS
131. 11014 Coimbatore - Mumbai LTT (Kurla) Express 09:30 10:35 75km
SMTWTFS
132. 11408 Lucknow Jn. - Pune Express 09:40 11:05 75km
SMTWTFS
133. 57516 Nanded-Daund Passenger 09:50 11:50 56km
SMTWTFS
134. 17321 Hubballi-Mumbai LTT Weekly Express 10:05 11:50 75km
SMTWTFS
135. 12222 Howrah - Pune AC Duronto Express 10:15 11:45 76km
SMTWTFS
136. 22140 Ajni - Pune Humsafar Express 10:15 11:45 75.5km
SMTWTFS
137. 51452 Baramati - Pune Passenger 10:40 12:05 43km
SMTWTFS
138. 11025 Bhusaval - Pune Express 10:45 11:29 47km
SMTWTFS
139. 11029 Koyna Express 11:00 11:58 52km
SMTWTFS
140. 12263 Pune - Hazrat Nizamuddin AC Duronto Express 11:10 11:58 64km
SMTWTFS
141. 51318 Pune - Karjat Passenger 11:15 11:53 19km
SMTWTFS
142. 11026 Pune - Bhusaval Express 11:45 12:02 17km
SMTWTFS
143. 11406 Amravati - Pune Express 11:50 13:15 75km
SMTWTFS
144. 17014 Hyderabad - Pune Express 11:50 13:15 76km
SMTWTFS
145. 57515 Daund - Hazur Sahib Nanded Passenger 13:00 13:13 10km
SMTWTFS
146. 11078 Jhelum Express 13:10 15:10 75km
SMTWTFS
147. 11002 Pandharpur - Sainagar Shirdi Express (UnReserved) 13:25 15:49 102.5km
SMTWTFS
148. 11030 Koyna Express 14:10 17:19 125km
SMTWTFS
149. 11011 Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak (T.) - Hazur Sahib Nanded Weekly Express 14:25 15:30 64km
SMTWTFS
150. 11017 Mumbai LTT (Kurla) - Karaikal Weekly Express 14:25 15:30 64km
SMTWTFS
151. 11075 Mumbai LTT - Bidar Express 14:25 15:30 64km
SMTWTFS
152. 11302 Udyan Express 14:25 17:04 139km
SMTWTFS
153. 17222 Mumbai LTT - Kakinada Port Express 14:25 15:30 64km
SMTWTFS
154. 51327 Daund -Baramati Shuttle (UnReserved) 14:35 15:55 43km
SMTWTFS
155. 51456 Solapur-Pune Passenger 14:38 15:18 22km
SMTWTFS
156. 12780 Goa Express 15:00 16:20 76km
SMTWTFS
157. 16332 Thiruvananthapuram -Mumbai CST Weekly Express 15:10 17:59 139km
SMTWTFS
158. 16340 Nagercoil - Mumbai CST Express 15:10 17:59 140km
SMTWTFS
159. 16352 Nagarcoil - Mumbai Balaji Express 15:10 17:59 139km
SMTWTFS
160. 11008 Pune - Mumbai Deccan Express 15:30 16:43 68km
SMTWTFS
161. 51317 Karjat-Pune Passenger 15:47 16:59 48km
SMTWTFS
162. 50106 Sindhudurg Passenger 15:55 16:26 32km
SMTWTFS
163. 51326 Baramati-Pune Shuttle (UnReserved) 16:20 17:40 43km
SMTWTFS
164. 12170 Solapur - Pune InterCity (Indrayani) Express 16:45 18:05 76km
SMTWTFS
165. 11009 Sinhagad Express 16:55 17:45 52km
SMTWTFS
166. 51435 Pune Satara Passenger 17:05 18:09 41km
SMTWTFS
167. 11046 Deekshabhumi Express 17:30 19:15 75km
SMTWTFS
168. 19311 PUNE INDORE EXP 17:30 17:45 16km
SMTWTFS
169. 12128 Pune - Mumbai CST Intercity SF Express 17:55 18:46 64km
SMTWTFS
170. 11102 Gwalior - Pune Weekly Express 17:55 19:01 47km
SMTWTFS
171. 22106 Indrayani SF Express 18:35 19:24 63km
SMTWTFS
172. 12125 Pragati Express 18:50 19:50 64km
SMTWTFS
173. 16210 Mysuru - Ajmer Express 18:50 19:59 63km
SMTWTFS
174. 16506 KSR Bengaluru - Gandhidham Express 18:50 19:59 64km
SMTWTFS
175. 16508 KSR Bengaluru - Jodhpur Express 18:50 19:59 64km
SMTWTFS
176. 16532 KSR Bengaluru - Ajmer Garib Nawaz Express 18:50 19:59 64km
SMTWTFS
177. 16534 KSR Bengaluru - Jodhpur Express 18:50 19:59 64km
SMTWTFS
178. 12123 Deccan Queen 19:20 20:25 64km
SMTWTFS
179. 11050 Kolhapur - Ahmedabad Express 19:50 20:43 63km
SMTWTFS
180. 11088 Pune Veraval Express (PT) 19:50 20:43 64km
SMTWTFS
181. 11090 Pune - Bhagat Ki Kothi Express 19:50 20:43 64km
SMTWTFS
182. 11092 Pune - Bhuj Express 19:50 20:43 64km
SMTWTFS
183. 11096 Pune Ahmedabad Ahimsa Express 19:50 20:43 64km
SMTWTFS
184. 11012 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Mumbai LTT Weekly Express 19:55 20:53 64km
SMTWTFS
185. 11018 Karaikal - Mumbai LTT Weekly Express 19:55 20:53 64km
SMTWTFS
186. 11076 Bidar - Mumbai LTT Express 19:55 20:54 64km
SMTWTFS
187. 11023 Sahyadri Express 20:05 21:04 43km
SMTWTFS
188. 19568 Okha - Tuticorin Vivek Express 21:20 22:25 64km
SMTWTFS
189. 12298 Pune - Ahmedabad AC Duronto Express 21:35 22:18 64km
SMTWTFS
190. 17318 Mumbai LTT - Hubballi Express 21:40 23:05 64km
SMTWTFS
191. 11020 Konark Express 22:30 00:53 139km
SMTWTFS
192. 12163 Dadar Central - Chennai Egmore SF Express 22:40 00:05 64km
SMTWTFS
193. 17411 Mahalaxmi Express 22:55 00:10 64km
SMTWTFS
194. 11005 Dadar - Puducherry Chalukya Express (PT) 23:45 01:00 64km
SMTWTFS
195. 11021 Dadar - Tirunelveli Chalukya Express 23:45 01:00 64km
SMTWTFS
196. 11035 Dadar-Mysuru Sharavati Express 23:45 01:00 64km
SMTWTFS

Daund Junction to Pune Junction Trains