Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Wardha - Balharshah Passenger (51195).

51195/Wardha - Balharshah Passenger

Wardha - Balharshah Passenger (51195) - Wardha Junction (WR) To Balharshah Junction (BPQ) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Wardha - Balharshah Passenger (Train No 51195) running between Wardha Junction (WR) to Balharshah Junction (BPQ) stations

Wardha - Balharshah Passenger, Train Number - 51195

Source
Wardha Junction (WR)
Destination
Balharshah Junction (BPQ)

Departure Days From Wardha Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Wardha - Balharshah Passenger (Train number 51195) running between WR-BPQ stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Wardha - Balharshah Passenger at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Wardha Junction).

51195/Wardha - Balharshah Passenger with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. WR Wardha Junction 0.0 SOURCE 06:00 -
SMTWTFS
2. CHJC Chitoda 3.0 06:10 06:11 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. BPK Bhugaon 10.0 06:15 06:16 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. SNN Sonegaon 17.0 06:30 06:31 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. WG Wagholi 25.0 06:41 06:42 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. HGT Hinganghat 34.0 06:53 06:54 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. NGI Nagari 49.0 07:13 07:14 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. CKNI Chikni Road 62.0 07:25 07:26 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. WRR Warora 72.0 07:36 07:37 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. MJRI Majri Junction 84.0 07:47 07:48 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. BUX Bhandak 94.0 07:58 07:59 1 min
SMTWTFS
12. TAE Tadali 103.0 08:09 08:10 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. CD Chandrapur 118.0 08:30 08:32 2 min
SMTWTFS
14. BUPH Babupeth 123.0 08:41 08:42 1 min
SMTWTFS
15. BPQ Balharshah Junction 132.0 09:45 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Wardha Junction to Balharshah Junction