List of all trains running between Wardha Junction (WR) to Balharshah Junction (BPQ) stations along with their routes, fare and time table.

Trains from Wardha Junction to Balharshah Junction



Type Source and Destination station name or code
From:  
To:  

34 trains from Wardha Junction to Balharshah Junction

S#. Train No. Name Dept. Arr. Dist. Dept. Days
1. 22127 Anandwan Super Fast Express 00:05 02:55 133km
SMTWTFS
2. 51195 Wardha - Balharshah Passenger 06:00 09:45 132km
SMTWTFS
3. 18402 Okha - Puri Dwarka Express 09:15 11:50 133km
SMTWTFS
4. 18502 Gandhidham - Vishakhapatnam Weekly Express 20:30 23:05 132km
SMTWTFS
5. 12655 Navjeevan SF Express 22:28 01:10 132km
SMTWTFS
6. 16126 Jodhpur - Chennai Egmore Express 23:18 02:10 133km
SMTWTFS
7. 17038 Bikaner-Secunderabad Express 23:18 02:10 133km
SMTWTFS
8. 57135 Ajni-Kazipet Passenger 00:21 03:10 83km
SMTWTFS
9. 12511 Raptisagar SF Express 05:00 08:25 135km
SMTWTFS
10. 12521 Rapti Sagar SF Express 05:00 08:05 135km
SMTWTFS
11. 12589 Gorakhpur-Secunderabad Express 05:00 09:00 135km
SMTWTFS
12. 12591 Gorakhpur-Yesvantpur SF Express 05:00 09:00 135km
SMTWTFS
13. 22645 Ahilya Nagari SF Express 05:00 08:05 135km
SMTWTFS
14. 12626 Kerala SF Express 05:13 07:40 135km
SMTWTFS
15. 22647 Korba - Thiruvananthapuram Central SF Express 05:45 08:05 135km
SMTWTFS
16. 11402 Nandigram Express 07:12 08:14 75km
SMTWTFS
17. 12688 Dehradun - Madurai SF Express 09:41 11:50 135km
SMTWTFS
18. 16318 Himsagar Express 09:41 11:50 135km
SMTWTFS
19. 16032 Andaman Express 11:49 14:30 135km
SMTWTFS
20. 16094 Lucknow Jn - Chennai Gomti Sagar Express 11:49 14:30 135km
SMTWTFS
21. 16688 Navyug Express 11:49 14:30 135km
SMTWTFS
22. 12792 Danapur-Secunderabad SF Express 12:56 15:25 135km
SMTWTFS
23. 12616 Grand Trunk (GT) Express 13:34 15:55 135km
SMTWTFS
24. 12968 Jaipur-Chennai SF Express 15:14 17:40 135km
SMTWTFS
25. 12970 Jaipur-Coimbatore Express 15:14 17:40 135km
SMTWTFS
26. 12976 Jaipur-Mysuru SF Express 15:14 17:40 135km
SMTWTFS
27. 15120 Manduadih - Rameswaram Weekly Express 16:21 17:58 122km
SMTWTFS
28. 16360 Patna - Ernakulam Express 16:21 19:00 135km
SMTWTFS
29. 22684 Lucknow - Yesvantpur SF Express 16:21 19:00 135km
SMTWTFS
30. 12722 Dakshin SF Express 18:21 21:40 165km
SMTWTFS
31. 12296 Sanghamitra SF Express 19:04 22:00 135km
SMTWTFS
32. 12577 Bagmati Express 19:58 22:40 135km
SMTWTFS
33. 12670 Ganga Kaveri Express 20:40 23:15 135km
SMTWTFS
34. 12772 Nagpur - Secunderabad SF Express 23:09 01:35 135km
SMTWTFS

Balharshah Junction to Wardha Junction Trains