Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Devlali Bhusaval Passenger (51181).

51181/Devlali Bhusaval Passenger

Devlali Bhusaval Passenger (51181) - Devlali (DVL) To Bhusaval Junction (BSL) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Devlali Bhusaval Passenger (Train No 51181) running between Devlali (DVL) to Bhusaval Junction (BSL) stations

Devlali Bhusaval Passenger, Train Number - 51181

Source
Devlali (DVL)
Destination
Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

Departure Days From Devlali Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Devlali Bhusaval Passenger (Train number 51181) running between DVL-BSL stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Devlali Bhusaval Passenger at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Devlali).

51181/Devlali Bhusaval Passenger with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. DVL Devlali 0.0 SOURCE 04:50 -
SMTWTFS
2. NK Nasik Road 5.0 05:00 05:05 5 min
SMTWTFS
3. ODHA Odha 17.0 05:17 05:18 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. KW Khervadi 24.0 05:24 05:25 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. KBSN Kasbe Sukene 31.0 05:31 05:32 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. NR Niphad 37.0 05:39 05:40 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. UGN Ugaon 44.0 05:46 05:47 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. LS Lasalgaon 53.0 05:55 05:56 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. SUM Summit 67.0 06:07 06:08 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. MMR Manmad Junction 78.0 06:20 06:25 5 min
SMTWTFS
11. PNV Panevadi 83.0 06:36 06:38 2 min
SMTWTFS
12. HSL Hisvahal 92.0 06:44 06:45 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. PJN Panjhan 97.0 06:51 06:52 1 min
SMTWTFS
14. NGN Nandgaon 103.0 06:58 07:00 2 min
SMTWTFS
15. PKE Pimpar Khed 114.0 07:07 07:08 1 min
SMTWTFS
16. NI Naydongri 124.0 07:17 07:18 1 min
SMTWTFS
17. HPR Hirapur 138.0 07:29 07:30 1 min
SMTWTFS
18. CSN Chalisgaon Junction 146.0 07:37 07:40 3 min
SMTWTFS
19. VGL Vaghli 155.0 07:47 07:48 1 min
SMTWTFS
20. KJ Kajgaon 165.0 07:54 07:55 1 min
SMTWTFS
21. NGD Nagardevla 171.0 07:59 08:00 1 min
SMTWTFS
22. GAA Galan 180.0 08:07 08:08 1 min
SMTWTFS
23. PC Pachora Junction 190.0 08:16 08:18 2 min
SMTWTFS
24. PHQ Pardhande 198.0 08:23 08:24 1 min
SMTWTFS
25. MYJ Maheji 206.0 08:29 08:30 1 min
SMTWTFS
26. MWD Mhasavad 217.0 08:39 08:40 1 min
SMTWTFS
27. SS Shirsoli 227.0 08:49 08:50 1 min
SMTWTFS
28. JL Jalgaon Junction 238.0 09:05 09:10 5 min
SMTWTFS
29. BDI Bhadli 250.0 09:19 09:20 1 min
SMTWTFS
30. BSL Bhusaval Junction 262.0 10:05 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Devlali to Bhusaval Junction