List of all trains running between Devlali (DVL) to Bhusaval Junction (BSL) stations along with their routes, fare and time table.

Trains from Devlali to Bhusaval Junction



Type Source and Destination station name or code
From:  
To:  

85 trains from Devlali to Bhusaval Junction

S#. Train No. Name Dept. Arr. Dist. Dept. Days
1. 12809 Mumbai CST- Howrah Mail 00:07 03:40 263km
SMTWTFS
2. 18029 Mumbai LTT (Kurla) - Shalimar Express 01:20 05:05 263km
SMTWTFS
3. 13202 Mumbai LTT - Rajendra Nagar Patna Janta Express 01:35 05:15 263km
SMTWTFS
4. 11015 Kushinagar Express 02:05 05:40 263km
SMTWTFS
5. 11057 Mumbai CST - Amritsar (Pathankot) Express 03:05 06:30 263km
SMTWTFS
6. 51181 Devlali Bhusaval Passenger 04:50 10:05 262km
SMTWTFS
7. 15017 Kashi Express 09:50 13:25 263km
SMTWTFS
8. 51153 Mumbai CST - Bhusaval Passenger 10:43 18:00 263km
SMTWTFS
9. 15645 Mumbai LTT-Guwahati Express 11:10 14:30 263km
SMTWTFS
10. 15647 Mumbai LTT-Guwahati Weekly Express 11:10 14:30 263km
SMTWTFS
11. 11026 Pune - Bhusaval Express 17:55 21:50 263km
SMTWTFS
12. 12139 Sewagram SF Express 18:25 22:15 263km
SMTWTFS
13. 12137 Punjab Mail 23:05 02:40 263km
SMTWTFS
14. 12113 Pune - Nagpur Garib Rath Express 00:05 02:30 184km
SMTWTFS
15. 12135 Pune - Nagpur SF Express 00:05 02:30 184km
SMTWTFS
16. 12850 Pune-Bilaspur SuperFast Express 00:05 02:30 184km
SMTWTFS
17. 12129 Azad Hind Express 00:35 03:20 184km
SMTWTFS
18. 12149 Pune - Patliputra SF Express 02:35 04:40 184km
SMTWTFS
19. 12141 Mumbai LTT - Patliputra SF Express 03:00 06:05 257km
SMTWTFS
20. 11093 Mahanagari Express 03:05 07:10 308km
SMTWTFS
21. 12167 Mumbai LTT - Varanasi SF Express 03:15 07:15 308km
SMTWTFS
22. 12811 Mumbai LTT - Hatia SF Express 03:35 06:40 257km
SMTWTFS
23. 12879 Mumbai LTT - Bhubaneswar SF Express 03:35 06:40 257km
SMTWTFS
24. 22848 Mumbai LTT - Visakhapatnam SF Express 03:35 06:40 257km
SMTWTFS
25. 11419 Pune - Nagpur Weekly Humsafar Express 03:40 06:40 184.1km
SMTWTFS
26. 22139 Pune - Ajni Humsafar Express 03:40 06:30 184.1km
SMTWTFS
27. 17020 Hyderabad - Ajmer Weekly Express 03:44 06:50 209km
SMTWTFS
28. 22865 Mumbai LTT - Puri (Weekly) SF Express 04:30 06:40 184km
SMTWTFS
29. 11039 Maharashtra Express (PT) 05:05 08:40 212km
SMTWTFS
30. 12165 Mumbai LTT - Varanasi Ratnagiri Superfast Express 07:55 11:45 308km
SMTWTFS
31. 11067 Mumbai LTT- Faizabad Saket Express 07:55 11:50 308km
SMTWTFS
32. 11069 Tulsi Express 07:55 11:50 308km
SMTWTFS
33. 12859 Gitanjali Express 08:45 12:35 308km
SMTWTFS
34. 12741 Vasco - Patna SF Express 09:30 13:30 307km
SMTWTFS
35. 12519 Mumbai LTT - Kamakhya AC Express 10:15 14:00 308km
SMTWTFS
36. 12779 Goa Express 10:20 12:40 185km
SMTWTFS
37. 17305 Hubballi-Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin Goa Link Express 10:20 12:40 184km
SMTWTFS
38. 12336 Mumbai LTT - Bhagalpur SF Express 10:30 14:30 308km
SMTWTFS
39. 14313 Mumbai LTT - Bareilly Weekly Express 10:30 14:30 308km
SMTWTFS
40. 12171 Mumbai LTT - Haridwar AC Express 11:05 14:00 257km
SMTWTFS
41. 12534 Pushpak Express 11:50 14:55 257km
SMTWTFS
42. 16229 Mysuru - Varanasi Bi-weekly Express 12:35 15:10 184km
SMTWTFS
43. 12542 Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur Sant Kabir Dham SF Express 13:40 17:40 308km
SMTWTFS
44. 12869 Mumbai CST - Howrah Weekly SF Express 13:55 18:00 308km
SMTWTFS
45. 11055 Godan Express 14:30 17:30 257km
SMTWTFS
46. 11061 Pawan Express 14:45 18:55 308km
SMTWTFS
47. 11065 Pawan (Darbhanga) Express 14:45 18:55 308km
SMTWTFS
48. 12627 Karnataka Express 14:55 17:10 184km
SMTWTFS
49. 11071 Kamayani Express 15:10 19:10 308km
SMTWTFS
50. 22127 Anandwan Super Fast Express 15:10 18:30 257km
SMTWTFS
51. 18408 Sai Nagar Shirdi-Puri Weekly Express 15:45 18:10 184km
SMTWTFS
52. 22893 Sainagar Shirdi - Howrah SF Express 15:45 18:05 184km
SMTWTFS
53. 12362 Mumbai CST - Asansol SF Express 15:50 18:00 184km
SMTWTFS
54. 12617 Mangala Lakshadweep Express 15:55 19:50 308km
SMTWTFS
55. 12715 Sachkhand Express 15:55 18:20 184km
SMTWTFS
56. 12188 Mumbai CST - Jabalpur GaribRath Express 16:05 19:55 308km
SMTWTFS
57. 22511 Mumbai LTT - Kamakhya Karmabhoomi Express 16:20 18:30 184km
SMTWTFS
58. 15030 Pune - Gorakhpur Weekly Express 17:25 20:10 184km
SMTWTFS
59. 22845 Pune - Hatia SF Express 17:25 19:40 184km
SMTWTFS
60. 22109 Mumbai LTT - Hazrat Nizamuddin AC SF Express 17:30 20:15 257km
SMTWTFS
61. 22103 Mumbai LTT - Faizabad SF Express 17:30 20:20 257km
SMTWTFS
62. 18610 Mumbai LTT - Ranchi Weekly Express 18:20 22:20 308km
SMTWTFS
63. 12153 Mumbai LTT - Bhopal Habibganj SF Express 18:50 22:30 308km
SMTWTFS
64. 12161 Lashkar SF Express 18:50 22:30 308km
SMTWTFS
65. 11081 Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur Weekly Express 19:25 22:20 257km
SMTWTFS
66. 15102 Mumbai CST - Chhapra Jansadharan Express (UnReserved) 19:25 22:20 257km
SMTWTFS
67. 15268 Mumbai LTT - Raxaul JanSadharan Express (UnReserved) 19:25 22:20 257km
SMTWTFS
68. 12107 Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak (T.) - Lucknow Jn. SF Express 19:35 22:30 257km
SMTWTFS
69. 12173 Udyog Nagri Express 19:35 22:30 257km
SMTWTFS
70. 12221 Pune - Howrah AC Duronto Express 20:33 22:50 184km
SMTWTFS
71. 22117 Guntur - Kacheguda AC Double Decker Express 20:35 22:40 184km
SMTWTFS
72. 22171 Pune - Habibganj Humsafar Express 20:35 22:40 184.1km
SMTWTFS
73. 12143 Mumbai LTT - Sultanpur Superfast Express 20:45 00:10 257km
SMTWTFS
74. 11053 Mumbai LTT - Azamgarh Weekly Express 20:45 23:55 257km
SMTWTFS
75. 12105 Vidarbha Express 21:45 01:45 308km
SMTWTFS
76. 12103 Pune - Lucknow Jn. SF Express 21:55 00:15 184km
SMTWTFS
77. 12147 CSMT Kolhapur - Hazrat Nizamuddin SF Express 21:55 00:10 184km
SMTWTFS
78. 12781 Mysuru - Hazrat Nizamuddin Swarna Jayanti SF Express 21:55 00:10 185km
SMTWTFS
79. 11033 Pune - Darbhanga Express 21:55 00:15 184km
SMTWTFS
80. 11037 Pune-Gorakhpur Express (PT) 21:55 00:15 184km
SMTWTFS
81. 12289 Mumbai CST - Nagpur Duronto Express 22:30 02:00 308km
SMTWTFS
82. 12111 Mumbai CST - Amravati SF Express 22:50 03:30 308km
SMTWTFS
83. 12145 Mumbai LTT - Puri SuperFast Express 23:00 03:00 308km
SMTWTFS
84. 12151 Samarsata SF Express 23:00 03:00 308km
SMTWTFS
85. 11077 Jhelum Express (PT) 23:30 02:05 184km
SMTWTFS

Bhusaval Junction to Devlali Trains