Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Siddheshwar SF Express (12115).

12115/Siddheshwar SF Express

Siddheshwar SF Express (12115) - Mumbai CST (CSTM) To Solapur Junction (SUR) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Siddheshwar SF Express (Train No 12115) running between Mumbai CST (CSTM) to Solapur Junction (SUR) stations

Siddheshwar SF Express, Train Number - 12115

Source
Mumbai CST (CSTM)
Destination
Solapur Junction (SUR)

Departure Days From Mumbai CST Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Siddheshwar SF Express (Train number 12115) running between CSTM-SUR stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Siddheshwar SF Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Mumbai CST).

12115/Siddheshwar SF Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. CSTM Mumbai CST 0.0 22:45 -
SMTWTFS
2. DR Dadar Central 9.0 22:58 23:00 2 min
SMTWTFS
3. TNA Thane 34.0 23:18 23:20 2 min
SMTWTFS
4. KYN Kalyan Junction 54.0 23:43 23:45 2 min
SMTWTFS
5. KJT Karjat Junction 100.0 00:28 00:30 2 min
SMTWTFS
6. KAD Khandala 124.0 00:58 01:00 2 min
SMTWTFS
7. LNL Lonavala 128.0 01:13 01:15 2 min
SMTWTFS
8. PUNE Pune Junction 192.0 02:10 02:20 10 min
SMTWTFS
9. DD Daund Junction 268.0 03:33 03:35 2 min
SMTWTFS
10. BGVN Bhigwan 295.0 03:58 04:00 2 min
SMTWTFS
11. JEUR Jeur 342.0 04:38 04:40 2 min
SMTWTFS
12. KWV Kurduvadi Junction 377.0 05:08 05:10 2 min
SMTWTFS
13. MO Mohol 422.0 05:48 05:50 2 min
SMTWTFS
14. SUR Solapur Junction 455.0 06:50 -
SMTWTFS

Siddheshwar SF Express (Mumbai CST to Solapur Junction) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of SL, 3A, 2A, 1A class(es) tickets for Siddheshwar SF Express (12115). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Mumbai CST - Solapur Junction SLEEPER CLASS (SL) fare - Rs. 295
• Mumbai CST - Solapur Junction THIRD AC (3A) fare - Rs. 765
• Mumbai CST - Solapur Junction SECOND AC (2A) fare - Rs. 1,075
• Mumbai CST - Solapur Junction FIRST AC (1A) fare - Rs. 1,815

All Trains from Mumbai CST to Solapur Junction