Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Sealdah - New Delhi Rajdhani Express (12313).

12313/Sealdah - New Delhi Rajdhani Express

Sealdah - New Delhi Rajdhani Express (12313) - Sealdah (SDAH) To New Delhi (NDLS) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Sealdah - New Delhi Rajdhani Express (Train No 12313) running between Sealdah (SDAH) to New Delhi (NDLS) stations

Sealdah - New Delhi Rajdhani Express, Train Number - 12313

Source
Sealdah (SDAH)
Destination
New Delhi (NDLS)

Departure Days From Sealdah Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Sealdah - New Delhi Rajdhani Express (Train number 12313) running between SDAH-NDLS stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Sealdah - New Delhi Rajdhani Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Sealdah).

12313/Sealdah - New Delhi Rajdhani Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. SDAH Sealdah 0.0 16:50 -
SMTWTFS
2. DGR Durgapur 165.0 18:48 18:50 2 min
SMTWTFS
3. ASN Asansol Junction 207.0 19:16 19:20 4 min
SMTWTFS
4. DHN Dhanbad Junction 266.0 20:20 20:25 5 min
SMTWTFS
5. GAYA Gaya Junction 464.0 22:52 22:55 3 min
SMTWTFS
6. MGS Mughal Sarai Junction 667.0 01:07 01:17 10 min
SMTWTFS
7. CNB Kanpur Central 1014.0 05:10 05:18 8 min
SMTWTFS
8. NDLS New Delhi 1453.0 10:25 -
SMTWTFS

Sealdah - New Delhi Rajdhani Express (Sealdah to New Delhi) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of 1A, 2A, 3A class(es) tickets for Sealdah - New Delhi Rajdhani Express (12313). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Sealdah - New Delhi THIRD AC (3A) fare - Rs. 2,105
• Sealdah - New Delhi SECOND AC (2A) fare - Rs. 2,915
• Sealdah - New Delhi FIRST AC (1A) fare - Rs. 4,875

All Trains from Sealdah to New Delhi