Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Hazur Sahib Nanded - Kolkata Santragachi SF Express (12767).

12767/Hazur Sahib Nanded - Kolkata Santragachi SF Express

Hazur Sahib Nanded - Kolkata Santragachi SF Express (12767) - Hazur Sahib Nanded (NED) To Santragachi Junction (SRC) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Hazur Sahib Nanded - Kolkata Santragachi SF Express (Train No 12767) running between Hazur Sahib Nanded (NED) to Santragachi Junction (SRC) stations

Hazur Sahib Nanded - Kolkata Santragachi SF Express, Train Number - 12767

Source
Hazur Sahib Nanded (NED)
Destination
Santragachi Junction (SRC)

Departure Days From Hazur Sahib Nanded Railway Station - Monday

The following table displays the time schedule of Hazur Sahib Nanded - Kolkata Santragachi SF Express (Train number 12767) running between NED-SRC stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Hazur Sahib Nanded - Kolkata Santragachi SF Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Hazur Sahib Nanded).

12767/Hazur Sahib Nanded - Kolkata Santragachi SF Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. NED Hazur Sahib Nanded 0.0 15:15 -
SMTWTFS
2. MUE Mudkhed Junction 23.0 15:38 15:40 2 min
SMTWTFS
3. HEM Himayatnagar 109.0 16:59 17:00 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. KNVT Kinwat 198.0 17:59 18:00 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. ADB Adilabad 266.0 19:35 19:40 5 min
SMTWTFS
6. MJRI Majri Junction 366.0 22:53 22:55 2 min
SMTWTFS
7. NGP Nagpur Junction 530.0 01:25 01:45 20 min
SMTWTFS
8. G Gondia Junction 660.0 03:21 03:23 2 min
SMTWTFS
9. DURG Durg Junction 794.0 05:20 05:25 5 min
SMTWTFS
10. R Raipur Junction 830.0 06:00 06:10 10 min
SMTWTFS
11. BSP Bilaspur Junction 941.0 07:55 08:10 15 min
SMTWTFS
12. JSG Jharsuguda Junction 1146.0 11:05 11:07 2 min
SMTWTFS
13. ROU Rourkela Junction 1248.0 12:22 12:37 15 min
SMTWTFS
14. CKP Chakradharpur 1349.0 13:55 14:02 7 min
SMTWTFS
15. TATA Tatanagar Junction 1411.0 14:55 15:00 5 min
SMTWTFS
16. KGP Kharagpur Junction 1545.0 16:50 16:55 5 min
SMTWTFS
17. SRC Santragachi Junction 1653.0 19:15 -
SMTWTFS

Hazur Sahib Nanded - Kolkata Santragachi SF Express (Hazur Sahib Nanded to Santragachi Junction) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of SL, 3A class(es) tickets for Hazur Sahib Nanded - Kolkata Santragachi SF Express (12767). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Hazur Sahib Nanded - Santragachi Junction SLEEPER CLASS (SL) fare - Rs. 665
• Hazur Sahib Nanded - Santragachi Junction THIRD AC (3A) fare - Rs. 1,745

All Trains from Hazur Sahib Nanded to Santragachi Junction