Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Narayanadri SF Express (12733).

12733/Narayanadri SF Express

Narayanadri SF Express (12733) - Tirupati (TPTY) To Secunderabad Junction (SC) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Narayanadri SF Express (Train No 12733) running between Tirupati (TPTY) to Secunderabad Junction (SC) stations

Narayanadri SF Express, Train Number - 12733

Source
Tirupati (TPTY)
Destination
Secunderabad Junction (SC)

Departure Days From Tirupati Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Narayanadri SF Express (Train number 12733) running between TPTY-SC stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Narayanadri SF Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Tirupati).

12733/Narayanadri SF Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. TPTY Tirupati 0.0 18:25 -
SMTWTFS
2. RU Renigunta Junction 10.0 18:40 18:42 2 min
SMTWTFS
3. KHT Sri Kalahasti 33.0 19:01 19:02 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. VKI Venkatagiri 58.0 19:22 19:23 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. GDR Gudur Junction 93.0 20:15 20:17 2 min
SMTWTFS
6. NLR Nellore 132.0 20:42 20:44 2 min
SMTWTFS
7. KVZ Kavali 182.0 21:20 21:21 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. SKM Singarayakonda 220.0 21:45 21:46 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. OGL Ongole 248.0 22:17 22:18 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. CLX Chirala 297.0 22:52 22:54 2 min
SMTWTFS
11. BPP Bapatla 312.0 23:05 23:06 1 min
SMTWTFS
12. TEL Tenali Junction 355.0 00:09 00:10 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. GNT Guntur Junction 380.0 00:45 01:05 20 min
SMTWTFS
14. SAP Sattenapalle 422.0 01:45 01:46 1 min
SMTWTFS
15. PGRL Piduguralla 454.0 02:14 02:15 1 min
SMTWTFS
16. NDKD Nadikude Junction 475.0 02:35 02:36 1 min
SMTWTFS
17. VNUP Vishnupuram 493.0 02:54 02:55 1 min
SMTWTFS
18. MRGA Miryalaguda 514.0 03:14 03:15 1 min
SMTWTFS
19. NLDA Nalgonda 551.0 03:50 03:51 1 min
SMTWTFS
20. CTYL Chityala 577.0 04:20 04:21 1 min
SMTWTFS
21. RMNP Ramannapet 586.0 04:31 04:32 1 min
SMTWTFS
22. BN Bibinagar Junction 628.0 05:39 05:40 1 min
SMTWTFS
23. SC Secunderabad Junction 661.0 06:25 -
SMTWTFS

Narayanadri SF Express (Tirupati to Secunderabad Junction) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of SL, 3A, 2A, 1A class(es) tickets for Narayanadri SF Express (12733). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Tirupati - Secunderabad Junction SLEEPER CLASS (SL) fare - Rs. 385
• Tirupati - Secunderabad Junction THIRD AC (3A) fare - Rs. 1,015
• Tirupati - Secunderabad Junction SECOND AC (2A) fare - Rs. 1,440
• Tirupati - Secunderabad Junction FIRST AC (1A) fare - Rs. 2,425

All Trains from Tirupati to Secunderabad Junction