Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Hazur Sahib Nanded - Pune SF Express (12730).

12730/Hazur Sahib Nanded - Pune SF Express

Hazur Sahib Nanded - Pune SF Express (12730) - Hazur Sahib Nanded (NED) To Pune Junction (PUNE) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Hazur Sahib Nanded - Pune SF Express (Train No 12730) running between Hazur Sahib Nanded (NED) to Pune Junction (PUNE) stations

Hazur Sahib Nanded - Pune SF Express, Train Number - 12730

Source
Hazur Sahib Nanded (NED)
Destination
Pune Junction (PUNE)

Departure Days From Hazur Sahib Nanded Railway Station - Tuesday, Sunday

The following table displays the time schedule of Hazur Sahib Nanded - Pune SF Express (Train number 12730) running between NED-PUNE stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Hazur Sahib Nanded - Pune SF Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Hazur Sahib Nanded).

12730/Hazur Sahib Nanded - Pune SF Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. NED Hazur Sahib Nanded 0.0 21:20 -
SMTWTFS
2. PAU Purna Junction 31.0 21:53 21:55 2 min
SMTWTFS
3. PBN Parbhani Junction 59.0 22:28 22:30 2 min
SMTWTFS
4. SELU Selu 102.0 23:04 23:05 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. PTU Partur 129.0 23:29 23:30 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. J Jalna 174.0 00:18 00:20 2 min
SMTWTFS
7. AWB Aurangabad 237.0 01:20 01:22 2 min
SMTWTFS
8. MMR Manmad Junction 350.0 03:15 03:20 5 min
SMTWTFS
9. KPG Kopargaon 392.0 03:49 03:50 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. BAP Belapur 436.0 04:34 04:35 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. ANG Ahmednagar 503.0 05:32 05:35 3 min
SMTWTFS
12. DD Daund Junction 586.0 07:40 07:55 15 min
SMTWTFS
13. PUNE Pune Junction 662.0 09:20 -
SMTWTFS

Hazur Sahib Nanded - Pune SF Express (Hazur Sahib Nanded to Pune Junction) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of SL, 3A, 2A class(es) tickets for Hazur Sahib Nanded - Pune SF Express (12730). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Hazur Sahib Nanded - Pune Junction SLEEPER CLASS (SL) fare - Rs. 385
• Hazur Sahib Nanded - Pune Junction THIRD AC (3A) fare - Rs. 1,015
• Hazur Sahib Nanded - Pune Junction SECOND AC (2A) fare - Rs. 1,440

All Trains from Hazur Sahib Nanded to Pune Junction