Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Balasore Kharagpur MEMU (68022).

68022/Balasore Kharagpur MEMU

Balasore Kharagpur MEMU (68022) - Balasore (BLS) To Kharagpur Junction (KGP) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Balasore Kharagpur MEMU (Train No 68022) running between Balasore (BLS) to Kharagpur Junction (KGP) stations

Balasore Kharagpur MEMU, Train Number - 68022

Source
Balasore (BLS)
Destination
Kharagpur Junction (KGP)

Departure Days From Balasore Railway Station - Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Sunday

The following table displays the time schedule of Balasore Kharagpur MEMU (Train number 68022) running between BLS-KGP stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Balasore Kharagpur MEMU at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Balasore).

68022/Balasore Kharagpur MEMU with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. BLS Balasore 0.0 SOURCE 12:30 -
SMTWTFS
2. HIP Haldipada 11.0 12:44 12:45 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. ROP Rupsa Junction 17.0 12:51 12:52 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. NMBR N Mayurbhanj Road 23.0 12:58 12:59 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. BTS Basta 27.0 13:03 13:04 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. ARD Amarda Road 33.0 13:10 13:11 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. RGT Rajghat Halt 39.0 13:18 13:19 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. JER Jaleswar 47.0 13:26 13:27 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. LXD Lakshannath Road 53.0 13:33 13:34 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. AGV Angua 59.0 13:40 13:41 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. DNT Dantan 64.0 13:46 13:47 1 min
SMTWTFS
12. NSI Nekurseni 72.0 13:55 13:56 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. BLDA Belda 80.0 14:02 14:03 1 min
SMTWTFS
14. VKD Vinukonda 86.0 14:09 14:10 1 min
SMTWTFS
15. NYA Narayangarh 92.0 14:16 14:17 1 min
SMTWTFS
16. BPE Benapur 103.0 14:25 14:27 2 min
SMTWTFS
17. HIJ Hijli 111.0 14:32 14:35 3 min
SMTWTFS
18. KGP Kharagpur Junction 118.0 15:10 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Balasore to Kharagpur Junction