Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Tatanagar-Kharagpur MEMU (68012).

68012/Tatanagar-Kharagpur MEMU

Tatanagar-Kharagpur MEMU (68012) - Tatanagar Junction (TATA) To Kharagpur Junction (KGP) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Tatanagar-Kharagpur MEMU (Train No 68012) running between Tatanagar Junction (TATA) to Kharagpur Junction (KGP) stations

Tatanagar-Kharagpur MEMU, Train Number - 68012

Source
Tatanagar Junction (TATA)
Destination
Kharagpur Junction (KGP)

Departure Days From Tatanagar Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Tatanagar-Kharagpur MEMU (Train number 68012) running between TATA-KGP stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Tatanagar-Kharagpur MEMU at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Tatanagar Junction).

68012/Tatanagar-Kharagpur MEMU with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. TATA Tatanagar Junction 0.0 SOURCE 03:15 -
SMTWTFS
2. ASB Asanboni 14.0 03:32 03:33 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. RHE Rakha Mines 19.0 03:36 03:38 2 min
SMTWTFS
4. GUD Galudih 26.0 03:44 03:46 2 min
SMTWTFS
5. GTS Ghatsila 36.0 03:54 03:56 2 min
SMTWTFS
6. DVM Dhalbhumgarh 48.0 04:05 04:07 2 min
SMTWTFS
7. KKPR Kokpara 57.0 04:14 04:16 2 min
SMTWTFS
8. CKU Chakulia 66.0 04:23 04:25 2 min
SMTWTFS
9. KNM Kanimahuli 72.0 04:31 04:32 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. GII Gidni 80.0 04:37 04:39 2 min
SMTWTFS
11. KATB Khatkura 88.0 04:46 04:47 1 min
SMTWTFS
12. JGM Jhargram 95.0 04:52 04:54 2 min
SMTWTFS
13. BNB Banstola 104.0 05:01 05:02 1 min
SMTWTFS
14. SUA Sardiha 111.0 05:07 05:08 1 min
SMTWTFS
15. KSO Khemasuli 119.0 05:15 05:16 1 min
SMTWTFS
16. KKQ Kalaikunda 125.0 05:22 05:23 1 min
SMTWTFS
17. NPTY Nimpura Through Yard 128.0 05:27 05:28 1 min
SMTWTFS
18. KGP Kharagpur Junction 134.0 05:50 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Tatanagar Junction to Kharagpur Junction