Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Vijayawada Dornakal MEMU (67272).

67272/Vijayawada Dornakal MEMU

Vijayawada Dornakal MEMU (67272) - Vijayawada Junction (BZA) To Dornakal Junction (DKJ) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Vijayawada Dornakal MEMU (Train No 67272) running between Vijayawada Junction (BZA) to Dornakal Junction (DKJ) stations

Vijayawada Dornakal MEMU, Train Number - 67272

Source
Vijayawada Junction (BZA)
Destination
Dornakal Junction (DKJ)

Departure Days From Vijayawada Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Vijayawada Dornakal MEMU (Train number 67272) running between BZA-DKJ stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Vijayawada Dornakal MEMU at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Vijayawada Junction).

67272/Vijayawada Dornakal MEMU with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. BZA Vijayawada Junction 0.0 SOURCE 18:15 -
SMTWTFS
2. NWBV Vijayawada North Cabin 1.0 18:23 18:24 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. RYP Rayanapadu 4.0 18:32 18:33 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. KI Kondapalli 10.0 18:44 18:45 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. CVV Cheruvu Madhavaram 17.0 18:52 18:53 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. GNN Gangineni 24.0 19:00 19:01 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. YP Errupalem 34.0 19:08 19:09 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. TNGM Tondalagopavaram 39.0 19:15 19:16 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. MDR Madhira 49.0 19:24 19:25 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. MTMI Motimari 55.0 19:33 19:34 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. BKL Bona Kalu 65.0 19:43 19:44 1 min
SMTWTFS
12. NVC Nagalwancha 71.0 19:49 19:50 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. CKN Chinta Kani 78.0 19:59 20:00 1 min
SMTWTFS
14. PNDP Pandillapalli 84.0 20:08 20:09 1 min
SMTWTFS
15. KMT Khammam 93.0 20:19 20:20 1 min
SMTWTFS
16. MLMG Mallemadugu 102.0 20:28 20:29 1 min
SMTWTFS
17. PPY Papatapalli 108.0 20:36 20:37 1 min
SMTWTFS
18. DKJ Dornakal Junction 116.0 20:55 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Vijayawada Junction to Dornakal Junction