Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Kazipet Dornakal MEMU (67269).

67269/Kazipet Dornakal MEMU

Kazipet Dornakal MEMU (67269) - Kazipet Junction (KZJ) To Dornakal Junction (DKJ) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Kazipet Dornakal MEMU (Train No 67269) running between Kazipet Junction (KZJ) to Dornakal Junction (DKJ) stations

Kazipet Dornakal MEMU, Train Number - 67269

Source
Kazipet Junction (KZJ)
Destination
Dornakal Junction (DKJ)

Departure Days From Kazipet Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Kazipet Dornakal MEMU (Train number 67269) running between KZJ-DKJ stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Kazipet Dornakal MEMU at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Kazipet Junction).

67269/Kazipet Dornakal MEMU with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. KZJ Kazipet Junction 0.0 SOURCE 06:40 -
SMTWTFS
2. WL Warangal 19.0 06:50 06:52 2 min
SMTWTFS
3. CLE Chintalpalli 32.0 07:04 07:05 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. YGL Yelgur 39.0 07:14 07:15 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. NKD Nekonda 49.0 07:24 07:25 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. INK Intakanne 58.0 07:34 07:35 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. KDM Kesamudram 65.0 07:44 07:45 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. TAA Tadla Pusapalli 74.0 07:54 07:55 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. MABD Mahbubabad 80.0 08:04 08:05 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. GUU Gundratimadugu 91.0 08:14 08:15 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. GLA Garla 99.0 08:19 08:20 1 min
SMTWTFS
12. DKJ Dornakal Junction 104.0 08:40 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Kazipet Junction to Dornakal Junction