Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Vijayawada Ongole EMU (67263).

67263/Vijayawada Ongole EMU

Vijayawada Ongole EMU (67263) - Vijayawada Junction (BZA) To Ongole (OGL) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Vijayawada Ongole EMU (Train No 67263) running between Vijayawada Junction (BZA) to Ongole (OGL) stations

Vijayawada Ongole EMU, Train Number - 67263

Source
Vijayawada Junction (BZA)
Destination
Ongole (OGL)

Departure Days From Vijayawada Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Vijayawada Ongole EMU (Train number 67263) running between BZA-OGL stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Vijayawada Ongole EMU at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Vijayawada Junction).

67263/Vijayawada Ongole EMU with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. BZA Vijayawada Junction 0.0 SOURCE 08:00 -
SMTWTFS
2. KCC Krishna Canal Junction 5.0 08:12 08:13 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. KAQ Kolanukonda 8.0 08:18 08:19 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. PVD Peddavadlapudi 12.0 08:23 08:24 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. CLVR Chiluvur 15.0 08:29 08:30 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. DIG Duggirala 21.0 08:35 08:36 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. KLX Kolakalur 25.0 08:41 08:42 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. TEL Tenali Junction 31.0 08:48 08:49 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. TSR Tsunduru 42.0 09:02 09:03 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. MDKU Modukuru 46.0 09:09 09:10 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. NDO Nidubrolu 53.0 09:19 09:20 1 min
SMTWTFS
12. MCVM Machavaram 58.0 09:27 09:28 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. APL Appikatla 65.0 09:35 09:36 1 min
SMTWTFS
14. BPP Bapatla 73.0 09:45 09:46 1 min
SMTWTFS
15. SPF Stuartpuram 80.0 09:52 09:53 1 min
SMTWTFS
16. IPPM Ipurupalem 84.0 09:58 09:59 1 min
SMTWTFS
17. CLX Chirala 88.0 10:04 10:05 1 min
SMTWTFS
18. JAQ Jandrapeta 92.0 10:10 10:11 1 min
SMTWTFS
19. VTM Vetapalemu 96.0 10:15 10:16 1 min
SMTWTFS
20. KPLL Kottapandillapalli 100.0 10:21 10:22 1 min
SMTWTFS
21. KVDU Kadavakuduru 104.0 10:26 10:27 1 min
SMTWTFS
22. CJM Chinna Ganjam 109.0 10:32 10:33 1 min
SMTWTFS
23. UGD Uppugunduru 115.0 10:40 10:41 1 min
SMTWTFS
24. RPRL Raparla Halt 120.0 10:45 10:46 1 min
SMTWTFS
25. ANB Ammanabrolu 123.0 10:51 10:52 1 min
SMTWTFS
26. KRV Karavadi 129.0 10:59 11:00 1 min
SMTWTFS
27. OGL Ongole 138.0 11:40 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Vijayawada Junction to Ongole