Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Rajamundry Vijayawada MEMU (67262).

67262/Rajamundry Vijayawada MEMU

Rajamundry Vijayawada MEMU (67262) - Rajahmundry (RJY) To Vijayawada Junction (BZA) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Rajamundry Vijayawada MEMU (Train No 67262) running between Rajahmundry (RJY) to Vijayawada Junction (BZA) stations

Rajamundry Vijayawada MEMU, Train Number - 67262

Source
Rajahmundry (RJY)
Destination
Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

Departure Days From Rajahmundry Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Rajamundry Vijayawada MEMU (Train number 67262) running between RJY-BZA stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Rajamundry Vijayawada MEMU at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Rajahmundry).

67262/Rajamundry Vijayawada MEMU with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. RJY Rajahmundry 0.0 SOURCE 03:45 -
SMTWTFS
2. GVN Godavari 3.0 03:53 03:54 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. KVR Kovvur 7.0 04:02 04:03 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. PSDA Pasivedala 10.0 04:07 04:08 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. CU Chagallu 13.0 04:12 04:13 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. NDD Nidadavolu Junction 22.0 04:22 04:23 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. NBM Navabpalem 33.0 04:32 04:33 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. TDD Tadepalligudem 42.0 04:42 04:43 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. BPY Badampudi 48.0 04:51 04:52 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. CEL Chebrol 56.0 05:01 05:02 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. KKRM Kaikaram 59.0 05:06 05:07 1 min
SMTWTFS
12. PUA Pulla 64.0 05:12 05:13 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. BMD Bhimadolu 70.0 05:21 05:22 1 min
SMTWTFS
14. DEL Denduluru 80.0 05:30 05:31 1 min
SMTWTFS
15. EE Eluru 89.0 05:40 05:41 1 min
SMTWTFS
16. PRH Powerpet 91.0 05:45 05:46 1 min
SMTWTFS
17. VAT Vatlur 98.0 05:52 05:53 1 min
SMTWTFS
18. NZD Nuzvid 108.0 06:02 06:03 1 min
SMTWTFS
19. VRVL Veeravalli 115.0 06:08 06:09 1 min
SMTWTFS
20. TOU Telaprolu 118.0 06:15 06:16 1 min
SMTWTFS
21. PAVP Pedda Avutapale 124.0 06:24 06:25 1 min
SMTWTFS
22. GWM Gannavaram 129.0 06:32 06:33 1 min
SMTWTFS
23. MBD Mustabada 136.0 06:42 06:43 1 min
SMTWTFS
24. BZA Vijayawada Junction 149.0 07:35 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Rajahmundry to Vijayawada Junction