Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Vijayawada Rajamundry EMU (67261).

67261/Vijayawada Rajamundry EMU

Vijayawada Rajamundry EMU (67261) - Vijayawada Junction (BZA) To Rajahmundry (RJY) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Vijayawada Rajamundry EMU (Train No 67261) running between Vijayawada Junction (BZA) to Rajahmundry (RJY) stations

Vijayawada Rajamundry EMU, Train Number - 67261

Source
Vijayawada Junction (BZA)
Destination
Rajahmundry (RJY)

Departure Days From Vijayawada Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Vijayawada Rajamundry EMU (Train number 67261) running between BZA-RJY stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Vijayawada Rajamundry EMU at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Vijayawada Junction).

67261/Vijayawada Rajamundry EMU with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. BZA Vijayawada Junction 0.0 SOURCE 18:20 -
SMTWTFS
2. MBD Mustabada 12.0 18:41 18:42 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. GWM Gannavaram 19.0 18:50 18:51 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. PAVP Pedda Avutapale 24.0 18:59 19:00 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. TOU Telaprolu 31.0 19:08 19:09 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. VRVL Veeravalli 34.0 19:14 19:15 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. NZD Nuzvid 40.0 19:22 19:23 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. VAT Vatlur 50.0 19:30 19:31 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. PRH Powerpet 57.0 19:38 19:39 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. EE Eluru 59.0 19:46 19:47 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. DEL Denduluru 69.0 19:57 19:58 1 min
SMTWTFS
12. STPT Sitampet 72.0 20:03 20:04 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. BMD Bhimadolu 78.0 20:07 20:08 1 min
SMTWTFS
14. PUA Pulla 85.0 20:15 20:16 1 min
SMTWTFS
15. KKRM Kaikaram 89.0 20:20 20:21 1 min
SMTWTFS
16. CEL Chebrol 93.0 20:26 20:27 1 min
SMTWTFS
17. VGT Unguturu 95.0 20:32 20:33 1 min
SMTWTFS
18. BPY Badampudi 101.0 20:38 20:39 1 min
SMTWTFS
19. TDD Tadepalligudem 107.0 20:44 20:45 1 min
SMTWTFS
20. NBM Navabpalem 116.0 20:54 20:55 1 min
SMTWTFS
21. NDD Nidadavolu Junction 127.0 21:06 21:07 1 min
SMTWTFS
22. CU Chagallu 135.0 21:17 21:18 1 min
SMTWTFS
23. PSDA Pasivedala 138.0 21:22 21:23 1 min
SMTWTFS
24. KVR Kovvur 141.0 21:28 21:29 1 min
SMTWTFS
25. GVN Godavari 146.0 21:39 21:40 1 min
SMTWTFS
26. RJY Rajahmundry 149.0 22:25 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Vijayawada Junction to Rajahmundry