Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Tandur - Secunderabad MEMU (67249).

67249/Tandur - Secunderabad MEMU

Tandur - Secunderabad MEMU (67249) - Tandur (TDU) To Secunderabad Junction (SC) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Tandur - Secunderabad MEMU (Train No 67249) running between Tandur (TDU) to Secunderabad Junction (SC) stations

Tandur - Secunderabad MEMU, Train Number - 67249

Source
Tandur (TDU)
Destination
Secunderabad Junction (SC)

Departure Days From Tandur Railway Station - Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Frirday, Saturday

The following table displays the time schedule of Tandur - Secunderabad MEMU (Train number 67249) running between TDU-SC stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Tandur - Secunderabad MEMU at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Tandur).

67249/Tandur - Secunderabad MEMU with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. TDU Tandur 0.0 SOURCE 06:15 -
SMTWTFS
2. RMY Rukmapur 10.0 06:24 06:25 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. DRR Dharur 20.0 06:33 06:34 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. MWY Mailaram 26.0 06:39 06:40 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. GDQ Godamgura 33.0 06:46 06:47 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. VKB Vikarabad Junction 41.0 07:05 07:07 2 min
SMTWTFS
7. CTF Chitgidda 51.0 07:15 07:16 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. GGD Gullaguda 58.0 07:21 07:22 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. RPK Ravulapalli Kalan 64.0 07:28 07:29 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. SKP Shankarpalli 69.0 07:35 07:36 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. NPL Nagalapalli 80.0 07:54 07:55 1 min
SMTWTFS
12. LPI Lingampalli 90.0 08:07 08:08 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. HFZ Hafizpet 95.0 08:15 08:16 1 min
SMTWTFS
14. SNF Sanathnagar 104.0 08:24 08:25 1 min
SMTWTFS
15. BMT Begampet 108.0 08:31 08:32 1 min
SMTWTFS
16. SC Secunderabad Junction 115.0 09:10 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Tandur to Secunderabad Junction