Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Erode - Coimbatore MEMU (66601).

66601/Erode - Coimbatore MEMU

Erode - Coimbatore MEMU (66601) - Erode Junction (ED) To Coimbatore Junction (CBE) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Erode - Coimbatore MEMU (Train No 66601) running between Erode Junction (ED) to Coimbatore Junction (CBE) stations

Erode - Coimbatore MEMU, Train Number - 66601

Source
Erode Junction (ED)
Destination
Coimbatore Junction (CBE)

Departure Days From Erode Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Erode - Coimbatore MEMU (Train number 66601) running between ED-CBE stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Erode - Coimbatore MEMU at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Erode Junction).

66601/Erode - Coimbatore MEMU with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. ED Erode Junction 0.0 SOURCE 06:55 -
SMTWTFS
2. TPM Totiyapalayam 6.0 07:04 07:05 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. PY Perundurai 13.0 07:14 07:15 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. IGR Ingur 19.0 07:24 07:25 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. VZ Vijayamangalam 27.0 07:33 07:34 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. UKL Uttukuli 36.0 07:44 07:45 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. TUP Tiruppur 50.0 08:04 08:05 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. VNJ Tiruppur Vanjipalayam 58.0 08:12 08:16 4 min
SMTWTFS
9. SNO Somanur 67.0 08:25 08:26 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. SUU Sulur Road 76.0 08:35 08:36 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. IGU Irugur Junction 82.0 08:44 08:45 1 min
SMTWTFS
12. SHI Singanallur 86.0 08:50 08:51 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. PLMD Pilamedu 91.0 08:59 09:00 1 min
SMTWTFS
14. CBF Coimbatore North Junction 97.0 09:09 09:10 1 min
SMTWTFS
15. CBE Coimbatore Junction 100.0 09:40 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Erode Junction to Coimbatore Junction