Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Bengaluru - Marikuppam MEMU (66532).

66532/Bengaluru - Marikuppam MEMU

Bengaluru - Marikuppam MEMU (66532) - Bengaluru City Junction (SBC) To Marikuppam (MKM) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Bengaluru - Marikuppam MEMU (Train No 66532) running between Bengaluru City Junction (SBC) to Marikuppam (MKM) stations

Bengaluru - Marikuppam MEMU, Train Number - 66532

Source
Bengaluru City Junction (SBC)
Destination
Marikuppam (MKM)

Departure Days From Bengaluru City Junction Railway Station - Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Frirday, Saturday

The following table displays the time schedule of Bengaluru - Marikuppam MEMU (Train number 66532) running between SBC-MKM stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Bengaluru - Marikuppam MEMU at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Bengaluru City Junction).

66532/Bengaluru - Marikuppam MEMU with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. SBC Bengaluru City Junction 0.0 SOURCE 14:45 -
SMTWTFS
2. BNC Bengaluru Cantt. 4.0 14:54 14:55 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. BNCE Bangalore East 7.0 14:59 15:00 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. BYPL Baiyyappanahalli 10.0 15:04 15:05 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. KJM Krishnarajapuram 14.0 15:09 15:10 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. HDIH 18.0 15:17 15:18 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. WFD Whitefield 25.0 15:22 15:23 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. DKN Devangonthi 32.0 15:30 15:31 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. MLO Malur 45.0 15:40 15:41 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. BFW Byatrayanhalli 53.0 15:47 15:48 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. TCL Tyakal 59.0 15:54 15:55 1 min
SMTWTFS
12. BWT Bangarapet Terminal 72.0 16:38 16:40 2 min
SMTWTFS
13. BEML BEML Nagar 79.0 16:50 16:51 1 min
SMTWTFS
14. COL Coromandel 81.0 16:54 16:55 1 min
SMTWTFS
15. OGM Ooragaum 83.0 16:57 16:58 1 min
SMTWTFS
16. CHU Champion 86.0 17:01 17:02 1 min
SMTWTFS
17. MKM Marikuppam 88.0 17:10 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Bengaluru City Junction to Marikuppam