Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Gorakhpur - Mumbai LTT Sant Kabir Dham SF Express (12541).

12541/Gorakhpur - Mumbai LTT Sant Kabir Dham SF Express

Gorakhpur - Mumbai LTT Sant Kabir Dham SF Express (12541) - Gorakhpur Junction (GKP) To Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Gorakhpur - Mumbai LTT Sant Kabir Dham SF Express (Train No 12541) running between Gorakhpur Junction (GKP) to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) stations

Gorakhpur - Mumbai LTT Sant Kabir Dham SF Express, Train Number - 12541

Source
Gorakhpur Junction (GKP)
Destination
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

Departure Days From Gorakhpur Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Gorakhpur - Mumbai LTT Sant Kabir Dham SF Express (Train number 12541) running between GKP-LTT stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Gorakhpur - Mumbai LTT Sant Kabir Dham SF Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Gorakhpur Junction).

12541/Gorakhpur - Mumbai LTT Sant Kabir Dham SF Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. GKP Gorakhpur Junction 0.0 21:50 -
SMTWTFS
2. BST Basti 65.0 22:50 22:55 5 min
SMTWTFS
3. GD Gonda Junction 154.0 00:25 00:30 5 min
SMTWTFS
4. LJN Lucknow Junction 271.0 03:15 03:55 40 min
SMTWTFS
5. CNB Kanpur Central 345.0 05:25 05:35 10 min
SMTWTFS
6. PHN Pokhrayan 403.0 06:34 06:36 2 min
SMTWTFS
7. ORAI Orai 451.0 07:13 07:15 2 min
SMTWTFS
8. JHS Jhansi Junction 564.0 09:30 09:42 12 min
SMTWTFS
9. BPL Bhopal Junction 855.0 13:40 13:45 5 min
SMTWTFS
10. ET Itarsi Junction 947.0 15:20 15:25 5 min
SMTWTFS
11. KNW Khandwa Junction 1130.0 18:05 18:10 5 min
SMTWTFS
12. BSL Bhusaval Junction 1254.0 19:45 19:55 10 min
SMTWTFS
13. IGP Igatpuri 1561.0 01:03 01:05 2 min
SMTWTFS
14. LTT Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 1682.0 04:00 -
SMTWTFS

Gorakhpur - Mumbai LTT Sant Kabir Dham SF Express (Gorakhpur Junction to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of SL, 3A, 2A class(es) tickets for Gorakhpur - Mumbai LTT Sant Kabir Dham SF Express (12541). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Gorakhpur Junction - Lokmanya Tilak Terminus SLEEPER CLASS (SL) fare - Rs. 670
• Gorakhpur Junction - Lokmanya Tilak Terminus THIRD AC (3A) fare - Rs. 1,760
• Gorakhpur Junction - Lokmanya Tilak Terminus SECOND AC (2A) fare - Rs. 2,565

All Trains from Gorakhpur Junction to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus