Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Kuppam Bengaluru MEMU (66529).

66529/Kuppam Bengaluru MEMU

Kuppam Bengaluru MEMU (66529) - Kuppam (KPN) To Bengaluru City Junction (SBC) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Kuppam Bengaluru MEMU (Train No 66529) running between Kuppam (KPN) to Bengaluru City Junction (SBC) stations

Kuppam Bengaluru MEMU, Train Number - 66529

Source
Kuppam (KPN)
Destination
Bengaluru City Junction (SBC)

Departure Days From Kuppam Railway Station - Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Sunday

The following table displays the time schedule of Kuppam Bengaluru MEMU (Train number 66529) running between KPN-SBC stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Kuppam Bengaluru MEMU at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Kuppam).

66529/Kuppam Bengaluru MEMU with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. KPN Kuppam 0.0 SOURCE 06:45 -
SMTWTFS
2. GDP 9.0 06:55 06:56 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. BSM Bisanattam 15.0 07:00 07:01 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. KSM Kamasamudram 22.0 07:07 07:08 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. BWT Bangarapet Terminal 34.0 07:28 07:30 2 min
SMTWTFS
6. TCL Tyakal 46.0 07:49 07:50 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. BFW Byatrayanhalli 52.0 07:58 07:59 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. MLO Malur 61.0 08:09 08:10 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. DKN Devangonthi 73.0 08:20 08:21 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. WFD Whitefield 81.0 08:28 08:30 2 min
SMTWTFS
11. HDIH 87.0 08:35 08:36 1 min
SMTWTFS
12. KJM Krishnarajapuram 92.0 08:43 08:45 2 min
SMTWTFS
13. BYPL Baiyyappanahalli 95.0 08:53 08:54 1 min
SMTWTFS
14. BNCE Bangalore East 99.0 08:59 09:00 1 min
SMTWTFS
15. BNC Bengaluru Cantt. 102.0 09:06 09:08 2 min
SMTWTFS
16. SBC Bengaluru City Junction 106.0 09:45 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Kuppam to Bengaluru City Junction