Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Kollam Ernakulam MEMU (66310).

66310/Kollam Ernakulam MEMU

Kollam Ernakulam MEMU (66310) - Kollam Junction (QLN) To Ernakulam Junction (ERS) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Kollam Ernakulam MEMU (Train No 66310) running between Kollam Junction (QLN) to Ernakulam Junction (ERS) stations

Kollam Ernakulam MEMU, Train Number - 66310

Source
Kollam Junction (QLN)
Destination
Ernakulam Junction (ERS)

Departure Days From Kollam Junction Railway Station - Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Sunday

The following table displays the time schedule of Kollam Ernakulam MEMU (Train number 66310) running between QLN-ERS stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Kollam Ernakulam MEMU at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Kollam Junction).

66310/Kollam Ernakulam MEMU with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. QLN Kollam Junction 0.0 SOURCE 20:45 -
SMTWTFS
2. PRND Perinad 9.0 20:54 20:55 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. MQO Munroturuttu 15.0 21:01 21:02 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. STKT Sasthamkotta 19.0 21:07 21:08 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. KPY Karunagappalli 27.0 21:18 21:19 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. OCR Ochira 34.0 21:29 21:30 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. KYJ Kayamkulam Junction 40.0 21:38 21:40 2 min
SMTWTFS
8. CHPD Cheppad Halt 48.0 21:47 21:48 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. HAD Haripad 53.0 21:57 21:58 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. AMPA Ambalappuzha 72.0 22:05 22:06 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. ALLP Alappuzha 84.0 22:32 22:37 5 min
SMTWTFS
12. MAKM Mararikkulam 96.0 22:50 22:51 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. SRTL Shertalai 107.0 23:05 23:06 1 min
SMTWTFS
14. TUVR Turavur 117.0 23:26 23:27 1 min
SMTWTFS
15. KUMM Kumbalam 133.0 23:44 23:45 1 min
SMTWTFS
16. ERS Ernakulam Junction 140.0 00:20 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Kollam Junction to Ernakulam Junction