Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Chennai Moore Market - Tirupati MEMU (66021).

66021/Chennai Moore Market - Tirupati MEMU

Chennai Moore Market - Tirupati MEMU (66021) - Chennai Moore Market Complex (MMCC) To Tirupati (TPTY) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Chennai Moore Market - Tirupati MEMU (Train No 66021) running between Chennai Moore Market Complex (MMCC) to Tirupati (TPTY) stations

Chennai Moore Market - Tirupati MEMU, Train Number - 66021

Source
Chennai Moore Market Complex (MMCC)
Destination
Tirupati (TPTY)

Departure Days From Chennai Moore Market Complex Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Chennai Moore Market - Tirupati MEMU (Train number 66021) running between MMCC-TPTY stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Chennai Moore Market - Tirupati MEMU at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Chennai Moore Market Complex).

66021/Chennai Moore Market - Tirupati MEMU with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. MMCC Chennai Moore Market Complex 0.0 SOURCE 19:10 -
SMTWTFS
2. PRES Pattabiram East Depot 28.0 19:40 19:41 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. PRWS Pattabiram West 32.0 19:43 19:45 2 min
SMTWTFS
4. TI Thiruninravur 33.0 19:46 19:47 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. TRL Tiruvallur 46.0 19:57 19:58 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. KBT Kadambattur 52.0 20:03 20:04 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. TO Tiruvalangadu 63.0 20:14 20:15 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. AJJ Arakkonam Junction 73.0 20:35 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Chennai Moore Market Complex to Tirupati