Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Tirupati - Chennai MEMU (66014).

66014/Tirupati - Chennai MEMU

Tirupati - Chennai MEMU (66014) - Tirupati (TPTY) To Chennai Moore Market Complex (MMCC) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Tirupati - Chennai MEMU (Train No 66014) running between Tirupati (TPTY) to Chennai Moore Market Complex (MMCC) stations

Tirupati - Chennai MEMU, Train Number - 66014

Source
Tirupati (TPTY)
Destination
Chennai Moore Market Complex (MMCC)

Departure Days From Tirupati Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Tirupati - Chennai MEMU (Train number 66014) running between TPTY-MMCC stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Tirupati - Chennai MEMU at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Tirupati).

66014/Tirupati - Chennai MEMU with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. TPTY Tirupati 0.0 SOURCE 16:05 -
SMTWTFS
2. RU Renigunta Junction 9.0 16:30 16:40 10 min
SMTWTFS
3. PUDI Pudi 19.0 16:52 16:53 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. SVF Sri Venkataperu 21.0 16:58 16:59 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. TDK Taduku 26.0 17:05 17:06 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. PUT Puttur 33.0 17:15 17:30 15 min
SMTWTFS
7. VGA Vepagunta 40.0 17:37 17:38 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. NG Nagari 48.0 17:48 17:49 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. POI Ponpadi 57.0 17:51 17:52 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. TRT Tiruttani 65.0 17:54 17:55 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. AJJ Arakkonam Junction 78.0 18:35 18:40 5 min
SMTWTFS
12. TO Tiruvalangadu 88.0 18:52 18:53 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. KBT Kadambattur 99.0 19:05 19:06 1 min
SMTWTFS
14. TRL Tiruvallur 105.0 19:14 19:15 1 min
SMTWTFS
15. TI Thiruninravur 117.0 19:29 19:30 1 min
SMTWTFS
16. PRES Pattabiram East Depot 123.0 19:33 19:34 1 min
SMTWTFS
17. AVD Avadi 131.0 19:39 19:40 1 min
SMTWTFS
18. ABU Ambattur 137.0 19:49 19:50 1 min
SMTWTFS
19. VLK Villivakkam 143.0 19:59 20:00 1 min
SMTWTFS
20. PER Perambur 147.0 20:09 20:10 1 min
SMTWTFS
21. VPY Vyasarpadi 149.0 20:11 20:12 1 min
SMTWTFS
22. BBQ Basin Bridge 150.0 20:14 20:15 1 min
SMTWTFS
23. MMCC Chennai Moore Market Complex 151.0 20:25 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Tirupati to Chennai Moore Market Complex