Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Muzaffarpur - Manduadih Bapudham SF Express (12537).

12537/Muzaffarpur - Manduadih Bapudham SF Express

Muzaffarpur - Manduadih Bapudham SF Express (12537) - Muzaffarpur Junction (MFP) To Manduadih (MUV) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Muzaffarpur - Manduadih Bapudham SF Express (Train No 12537) running between Muzaffarpur Junction (MFP) to Manduadih (MUV) stations

Muzaffarpur - Manduadih Bapudham SF Express, Train Number - 12537

Source
Muzaffarpur Junction (MFP)
Destination
Manduadih (MUV)

Departure Days From Muzaffarpur Junction Railway Station - Monday, Wednesday, Frirday

The following table displays the time schedule of Muzaffarpur - Manduadih Bapudham SF Express (Train number 12537) running between MFP-MUV stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Muzaffarpur - Manduadih Bapudham SF Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Muzaffarpur Junction).

12537/Muzaffarpur - Manduadih Bapudham SF Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. MFP Muzaffarpur Junction 0.0 20:10 -
SMTWTFS
2. CAA Chakia 48.0 20:46 20:48 2 min
SMTWTFS
3. BMKI Bapudham Motihari 80.0 21:14 21:21 7 min
SMTWTFS
4. SGL Sagauli 101.0 21:38 21:40 2 min
SMTWTFS
5. BTH Bettiah 123.0 22:01 22:03 2 min
SMTWTFS
6. CAI Chanpatia 140.0 22:16 22:18 2 min
SMTWTFS
7. NKE Narkatiaganj Junction 160.0 22:42 22:47 5 min
SMTWTFS
8. HIR Harinagar 175.0 23:01 23:03 2 min
SMTWTFS
9. BUG Bagaha 201.0 23:29 23:31 2 min
SMTWTFS
10. GKP Gorakhpur Junction 310.0 01:25 01:40 15 min
SMTWTFS
11. DEOS Deoria Sadar 359.0 02:19 02:20 1 min
SMTWTFS
12. MAU Mau Junction 448.0 03:45 03:50 5 min
SMTWTFS
13. BSB Varanasi Junction 541.0 05:40 05:45 5 min
SMTWTFS
14. MUV Manduadih 544.0 06:00 -
SMTWTFS

Muzaffarpur - Manduadih Bapudham SF Express (Muzaffarpur Junction to Manduadih) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of SL, 3A class(es) tickets for Muzaffarpur - Manduadih Bapudham SF Express (12537). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Muzaffarpur Junction - Manduadih SLEEPER CLASS (SL) fare - Rs. 345
• Muzaffarpur Junction - Manduadih THIRD AC (3A) fare - Rs. 900

All Trains from Muzaffarpur Junction to Manduadih