Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Pushpak Express (12533).

12533/Pushpak Express

Pushpak Express (12533) - Lucknow Junction (LJN) To Mumbai CST (CSTM) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Pushpak Express (Train No 12533) running between Lucknow Junction (LJN) to Mumbai CST (CSTM) stations

Pushpak Express, Train Number - 12533

Source
Lucknow Junction (LJN)
Destination
Mumbai CST (CSTM)

Departure Days From Lucknow Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Pushpak Express (Train number 12533) running between LJN-CSTM stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Pushpak Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Lucknow Junction).

12533/Pushpak Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. LJN Lucknow Junction 0.0 19:45 -
SMTWTFS
2. ON Unnao Junction 57.0 20:40 20:42 2 min
SMTWTFS
3. CNB Kanpur Central 74.0 21:20 21:32 12 min
SMTWTFS
4. ORAI Orai 180.0 23:13 23:15 2 min
SMTWTFS
5. JHS Jhansi Junction 294.0 01:30 01:42 12 min
SMTWTFS
6. LAR Lalitpur Junction 384.0 02:44 02:46 2 min
SMTWTFS
7. BPL Bhopal Junction 585.0 05:55 06:05 10 min
SMTWTFS
8. HBJ Bhopal Habibganj 591.0 06:15 06:17 2 min
SMTWTFS
9. ET Itarsi Junction 676.0 07:40 07:45 5 min
SMTWTFS
10. KNW Khandwa Junction 860.0 10:25 10:30 5 min
SMTWTFS
11. BSL Bhusaval Junction 983.0 12:05 12:20 15 min
SMTWTFS
12. MMR Manmad Junction 1167.0 14:17 14:19 2 min
SMTWTFS
13. NK Nasik Road 1240.0 15:13 15:15 2 min
SMTWTFS
14. KYN Kalyan Junction 1374.0 18:40 18:45 5 min
SMTWTFS
15. DR Dadar Central 1419.0 19:38 19:40 2 min
SMTWTFS
16. CSTM Mumbai CST 1428.0 20:05 -
SMTWTFS

Pushpak Express (Lucknow Junction to Mumbai CST) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of SL, 3A, 2A, 1A class(es) tickets for Pushpak Express (12533). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Lucknow Junction - Mumbai CST SLEEPER CLASS (SL) fare - Rs. 605
• Lucknow Junction - Mumbai CST THIRD AC (3A) fare - Rs. 1,595
• Lucknow Junction - Mumbai CST SECOND AC (2A) fare - Rs. 2,310
• Lucknow Junction - Mumbai CST FIRST AC (1A) fare - Rs. 3,965

All Trains from Lucknow Junction to Mumbai CST