Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Delhi Jn - Rohtak MEMU (64915).

64915/Delhi Jn - Rohtak MEMU

Delhi Jn - Rohtak MEMU (64915) - Old Delhi Junction (DLI) To Rohtak Junction (ROK) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Delhi Jn - Rohtak MEMU (Train No 64915) running between Old Delhi Junction (DLI) to Rohtak Junction (ROK) stations

Delhi Jn - Rohtak MEMU, Train Number - 64915

Source
Old Delhi Junction (DLI)
Destination
Rohtak Junction (ROK)

Departure Days From Old Delhi Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Delhi Jn - Rohtak MEMU (Train number 64915) running between DLI-ROK stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Delhi Jn - Rohtak MEMU at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Old Delhi Junction).

64915/Delhi Jn - Rohtak MEMU with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. DLI Old Delhi Junction 0.0 SOURCE 10:10 -
SMTWTFS
2. DKZ Delhi Kishanganj 2.0 10:28 10:29 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. VVKP Vivekanand Puri Halt 4.0 10:33 10:34 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. DBSI Dayabasti 5.0 10:39 10:40 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. SSB Shakurbasti 10.0 10:46 10:48 2 min
SMTWTFS
6. MGLP Mangolpuri 13.0 10:54 10:55 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. NNO Nangloi 17.0 11:00 11:01 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. MQC Mundka 20.0 11:06 11:07 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. GHE Ghevra 23.0 11:12 11:13 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. BGZ Bahadurgarh 29.0 11:20 11:21 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. ASE Asaudah 37.0 11:29 11:30 1 min
SMTWTFS
12. ROHN Rohed Nagar Halt 43.0 11:36 11:37 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. SPZ Sampla 47.0 11:42 11:43 1 min
SMTWTFS
14. ISM Ismaila Haryana 51.0 11:49 11:50 1 min
SMTWTFS
15. KRZ Kharawar 58.0 11:56 11:57 1 min
SMTWTFS
16. ABO Asthal Bohar Junction 64.0 12:04 12:05 1 min
SMTWTFS
17. ROK Rohtak Junction 69.0 12:20 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Old Delhi Junction to Rohtak Junction