Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Delhi Jn. - Rohtak MEMU (64913).

64913/Delhi Jn. - Rohtak MEMU

Delhi Jn. - Rohtak MEMU (64913) - Old Delhi Junction (DLI) To Rohtak Junction (ROK) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Delhi Jn. - Rohtak MEMU (Train No 64913) running between Old Delhi Junction (DLI) to Rohtak Junction (ROK) stations

Delhi Jn. - Rohtak MEMU, Train Number - 64913

Source
Old Delhi Junction (DLI)
Destination
Rohtak Junction (ROK)

Departure Days From Old Delhi Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Delhi Jn. - Rohtak MEMU (Train number 64913) running between DLI-ROK stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Delhi Jn. - Rohtak MEMU at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Old Delhi Junction).

64913/Delhi Jn. - Rohtak MEMU with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. DLI Old Delhi Junction 0.0 SOURCE 05:00 -
SMTWTFS
2. DKZ Delhi Kishanganj 2.0 05:12 05:13 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. VVKP Vivekanand Puri Halt 4.0 05:17 05:18 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. DBSI Dayabasti 5.0 05:21 05:22 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. SSB Shakurbasti 10.0 05:29 05:30 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. MGLP Mangolpuri 13.0 05:36 05:37 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. NNO Nangloi 17.0 05:42 05:43 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. MQC Mundka 20.0 05:48 05:49 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. GHE Ghevra 23.0 05:54 05:55 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. BGZ Bahadurgarh 29.0 06:01 06:03 2 min
SMTWTFS
11. ASE Asaudah 37.0 06:10 06:11 1 min
SMTWTFS
12. ROHN Rohed Nagar Halt 43.0 06:16 06:17 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. SPZ Sampla 47.0 06:22 06:23 1 min
SMTWTFS
14. ISM Ismaila Haryana 51.0 06:29 06:30 1 min
SMTWTFS
15. KRZ Kharawar 58.0 06:37 06:38 1 min
SMTWTFS
16. ABO Asthal Bohar Junction 64.0 06:46 06:47 1 min
SMTWTFS
17. ROK Rohtak Junction 69.0 07:00 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Old Delhi Junction to Rohtak Junction