Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Delhi-Rohtak MEMU (64911).

64911/Delhi-Rohtak MEMU

Delhi-Rohtak MEMU (64911) - New Delhi (NDLS) To Rohtak Junction (ROK) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Delhi-Rohtak MEMU (Train No 64911) running between New Delhi (NDLS) to Rohtak Junction (ROK) stations

Delhi-Rohtak MEMU, Train Number - 64911

Source
New Delhi (NDLS)
Destination
Rohtak Junction (ROK)

Departure Days From New Delhi Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Delhi-Rohtak MEMU (Train number 64911) running between NDLS-ROK stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Delhi-Rohtak MEMU at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (New Delhi).

64911/Delhi-Rohtak MEMU with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. NDLS New Delhi 0.0 SOURCE 09:25 -
SMTWTFS
2. DKZ Delhi Kishanganj 4.0 09:38 09:39 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. VVKP Vivekanand Puri Halt 5.0 09:43 09:44 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. DBSI Dayabasti 7.0 09:47 09:48 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. SSB Shakurbasti 11.0 09:54 09:56 2 min
SMTWTFS
6. MGLP Mangolpuri 15.0 10:02 10:03 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. NNO Nangloi 18.0 10:08 10:09 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. MQC Mundka 21.0 10:14 10:15 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. GHE Ghevra 24.0 10:20 10:21 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. BGZ Bahadurgarh 30.0 10:28 10:29 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. ASE Asaudah 38.0 10:37 10:38 1 min
SMTWTFS
12. ROHN Rohed Nagar Halt 44.0 10:44 10:45 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. SPZ Sampla 48.0 10:49 10:50 1 min
SMTWTFS
14. ISM Ismaila Haryana 52.0 10:56 10:57 1 min
SMTWTFS
15. KRZ Kharawar 59.0 11:05 11:06 1 min
SMTWTFS
16. ABO Asthal Bohar Junction 65.0 11:13 11:14 1 min
SMTWTFS
17. ROK Rohtak Junction 71.0 11:30 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from New Delhi to Rohtak Junction