Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Panipat Ghaziabad MEMU (64534).

64534/Panipat Ghaziabad MEMU

Panipat Ghaziabad MEMU (64534) - Panipat Junction (PNP) To Ghaziabad (GZB) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Panipat Ghaziabad MEMU (Train No 64534) running between Panipat Junction (PNP) to Ghaziabad (GZB) stations

Panipat Ghaziabad MEMU, Train Number - 64534

Source
Panipat Junction (PNP)
Destination
Ghaziabad (GZB)

Departure Days From Panipat Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Panipat Ghaziabad MEMU (Train number 64534) running between PNP-GZB stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Panipat Ghaziabad MEMU at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Panipat Junction).

64534/Panipat Ghaziabad MEMU with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. PNP Panipat Junction 0.0 SOURCE 17:30 -
SMTWTFS
2. DWNA Diwana 8.0 17:38 17:39 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. SMK Samalkha 16.0 17:47 17:48 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. BDMJ Bhodwal Majri 23.0 17:55 17:56 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. GNU Ganaur 29.0 18:01 18:02 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. RUG Rajlu Garhi 33.0 18:07 18:08 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. SLKN Sandal Kalan 36.0 18:13 18:14 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. SNP Sonipat 45.0 18:23 18:24 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. HNN Harsana Kalan 50.0 18:32 18:33 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. RDDE Rathdhana 55.0 18:38 18:39 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. NUR Narela 62.0 18:46 18:47 1 min
SMTWTFS
12. HUK Holambi Kalan 67.0 18:53 18:54 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. KHKN Khera Kalan 71.0 18:59 19:00 1 min
SMTWTFS
14. BHD Badli 74.0 19:05 19:06 1 min
SMTWTFS
15. ANDI Delhi Adarsh Nagar 79.0 19:11 19:12 1 min
SMTWTFS
16. DAZ Delhi Azadpur 81.0 19:17 19:18 1 min
SMTWTFS
17. SZM Subzi Mandi 85.0 19:31 19:33 2 min
SMTWTFS
18. DSB Sadar Bazar 87.0 19:42 19:43 1 min
SMTWTFS
19. NDLS New Delhi 89.0 19:55 20:05 10 min
SMTWTFS
20. CSB Shivaji Bridge 90.0 20:09 20:10 1 min
SMTWTFS
21. TKJ Tilak Bridge 92.0 20:13 20:14 1 min
SMTWTFS
22. MWC Mandawali-Chander Vihar 98.0 20:21 20:22 1 min
SMTWTFS
23. ANVR Anand Vihar 102.0 20:26 20:27 1 min
SMTWTFS
24. CNJ Chander Nagar 104.0 20:30 20:31 1 min
SMTWTFS
25. SBB Sahibabad Junction 108.0 20:37 20:38 1 min
SMTWTFS
26. GZB Ghaziabad 114.0 21:00 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Panipat Junction to Ghaziabad