Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Ambala Delhi Passenger (64532).

64532/Ambala Delhi Passenger

Ambala Delhi Passenger (64532) - Ambala Cantonment (UMB) To Panipat Junction (PNP) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Ambala Delhi Passenger (Train No 64532) running between Ambala Cantonment (UMB) to Panipat Junction (PNP) stations

Ambala Delhi Passenger, Train Number - 64532

Source
Ambala Cantonment (UMB)
Destination
Panipat Junction (PNP)

Departure Days From Ambala Cantonment Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Ambala Delhi Passenger (Train number 64532) running between UMB-PNP stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Ambala Delhi Passenger at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Ambala Cantonment).

64532/Ambala Delhi Passenger with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. UMB Ambala Cantonment 0.0 SOURCE 06:50 -
SMTWTFS
2. MOY Mohri 9.0 07:01 07:02 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. SHDM Shahbad Markanda 19.0 07:10 07:11 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. DHMZ Dhola Mazra 25.0 07:17 07:18 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. DPP Dhirpur 30.0 07:24 07:25 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. DHKR Dhoda Khedi 35.0 07:31 07:32 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. KKDE Kurukshetra Junction 41.0 07:39 07:40 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. AMIN Amin 49.0 07:50 07:51 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. NLKR Nilokheri 58.0 07:59 08:00 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. TRR Taraori 62.0 08:05 08:06 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. BZK Bhaini Khurd 67.0 08:12 08:13 1 min
SMTWTFS
12. KUN Karnal 74.0 08:20 08:21 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. BZJT Bazida Jatan 84.0 08:31 08:32 1 min
SMTWTFS
14. GRA Gharaunda 92.0 08:40 08:41 1 min
SMTWTFS
15. KFU Kohand 97.0 08:47 08:48 1 min
SMTWTFS
16. BBDE Babarpur 102.0 08:53 08:54 1 min
SMTWTFS
17. PNP Panipat Junction 108.0 09:20 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Ambala Cantonment to Panipat Junction