Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Ludhiana Ambala MEMU (64522).

64522/Ludhiana Ambala MEMU

Ludhiana Ambala MEMU (64522) - Ludhiana Junction (LDH) To Ambala Cantonment (UMB) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Ludhiana Ambala MEMU (Train No 64522) running between Ludhiana Junction (LDH) to Ambala Cantonment (UMB) stations

Ludhiana Ambala MEMU, Train Number - 64522

Source
Ludhiana Junction (LDH)
Destination
Ambala Cantonment (UMB)

Departure Days From Ludhiana Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Ludhiana Ambala MEMU (Train number 64522) running between LDH-UMB stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Ludhiana Ambala MEMU at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Ludhiana Junction).

64522/Ludhiana Ambala MEMU with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. LDH Ludhiana Junction 0.0 SOURCE 16:20 -
SMTWTFS
2. DDL Dhandari Kalan 7.0 16:33 16:35 2 min
SMTWTFS
3. SNL Sanahwal 15.0 16:51 16:53 2 min
SMTWTFS
4. DOA Doraha 22.0 17:00 17:02 2 min
SMTWTFS
5. CHA Chawapall 31.0 17:09 17:11 2 min
SMTWTFS
6. KNN Khanna 42.0 17:18 17:19 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. GVG Govindgarh 50.0 17:26 17:27 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. SIR Sirhind Junction 60.0 17:36 17:37 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. SDY Sadhoo Garh 68.0 17:45 17:46 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. SBJ Sarai Banjara 76.0 17:53 17:54 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. RPJ Rajpura Junction 85.0 18:00 18:02 2 min
SMTWTFS
12. SMU Sambhu 96.0 18:10 18:12 2 min
SMTWTFS
13. UBC Ambala City 106.0 18:21 18:23 2 min
SMTWTFS
14. UMB Ambala Cantonment 113.0 18:45 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Ludhiana Junction to Ambala Cantonment