Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Nangaldam Ambala Passenger (64514).

64514/Nangaldam Ambala Passenger

Nangaldam Ambala Passenger (64514) - Nangal Dam (NLDM) To Ambala Cantonment (UMB) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Nangaldam Ambala Passenger (Train No 64514) running between Nangal Dam (NLDM) to Ambala Cantonment (UMB) stations

Nangaldam Ambala Passenger, Train Number - 64514

Source
Nangal Dam (NLDM)
Destination
Ambala Cantonment (UMB)

Departure Days From Nangal Dam Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Nangaldam Ambala Passenger (Train number 64514) running between NLDM-UMB stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Nangaldam Ambala Passenger at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Nangal Dam).

64514/Nangaldam Ambala Passenger with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. NLDM Nangal Dam 0.0 SOURCE 05:55 -
SMTWTFS
2. ANSB Anandpur Sahib 20.0 06:16 06:18 2 min
SMTWTFS
3. KART Kiratpur Sahib 28.0 06:34 06:36 2 min
SMTWTFS
4. BARJ Bharatgarh 37.0 06:46 06:47 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. GANL Ghanauli 46.0 06:58 06:59 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. RPAR Rupnagar 55.0 07:09 07:10 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. MNPR Mianpur 63.0 07:19 07:20 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. KRLI Kurali 72.0 07:30 07:31 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. MRND Morinda Junction 80.0 07:40 07:41 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. NMDA New Morinda 82.0 07:46 07:47 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. NGWN Noganwan 93.0 07:54 07:55 1 min
SMTWTFS
12. BSPN Bassi Pathanam 100.0 08:04 08:05 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. FGSB Fatehgarh Sahib 105.0 08:12 08:13 1 min
SMTWTFS
14. SIR Sirhind Junction 109.0 08:26 08:27 1 min
SMTWTFS
15. SDY Sadhoo Garh 117.0 08:35 08:36 1 min
SMTWTFS
16. SBJ Sarai Banjara 125.0 08:43 08:44 1 min
SMTWTFS
17. RPJ Rajpura Junction 134.0 08:51 08:52 1 min
SMTWTFS
18. SMU Sambhu 145.0 09:01 09:02 1 min
SMTWTFS
19. UBC Ambala City 155.0 09:08 09:09 1 min
SMTWTFS
20. UMB Ambala Cantonment 162.0 09:30 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Nangal Dam to Ambala Cantonment