Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Saharanpur - Nangal Dam MEMU (64513).

64513/Saharanpur - Nangal Dam MEMU

Saharanpur - Nangal Dam MEMU (64513) - Saharanpur Junction (SRE) To Nangal Dam (NLDM) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Saharanpur - Nangal Dam MEMU (Train No 64513) running between Saharanpur Junction (SRE) to Nangal Dam (NLDM) stations

Saharanpur - Nangal Dam MEMU, Train Number - 64513

Source
Saharanpur Junction (SRE)
Destination
Nangal Dam (NLDM)

Departure Days From Saharanpur Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Saharanpur - Nangal Dam MEMU (Train number 64513) running between SRE-NLDM stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Saharanpur - Nangal Dam MEMU at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Saharanpur Junction).

64513/Saharanpur - Nangal Dam MEMU with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. SRE Saharanpur Junction 0.0 SOURCE 16:40 -
SMTWTFS
2. PKY Pilkhani 7.0 16:50 16:51 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. SSW Sarsawa 13.0 16:57 16:58 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. KNZ Kalanour 23.0 17:06 17:07 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. YJUD Yamunanagar-Jagadhri 30.0 17:16 17:18 2 min
SMTWTFS
6. JUDW Jagadhri Workshop 35.0 17:24 17:25 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. DZP Darazpur 39.0 17:30 17:31 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. MFB Mustafabad 47.0 17:37 17:38 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. RAA Barara 56.0 17:46 17:47 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. TDW Tandwal 61.0 17:52 17:53 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. KES Kesri 68.0 17:58 17:59 1 min
SMTWTFS
12. DOKY Dukheri 73.0 18:05 18:07 2 min
SMTWTFS
13. UMB Ambala Cantonment 81.0 18:25 18:55 30 min
SMTWTFS
14. UBC Ambala City 88.0 19:04 19:06 2 min
SMTWTFS
15. SMU Sambhu 98.0 19:15 19:16 1 min
SMTWTFS
16. RPJ Rajpura Junction 109.0 19:24 19:25 1 min
SMTWTFS
17. SBJ Sarai Banjara 118.0 19:34 19:35 1 min
SMTWTFS
18. SDY Sadhoo Garh 126.0 19:42 19:43 1 min
SMTWTFS
19. SIR Sirhind Junction 134.0 19:50 19:51 1 min
SMTWTFS
20. FGSB Fatehgarh Sahib 138.0 20:08 20:10 2 min
SMTWTFS
21. BSPN Bassi Pathanam 142.0 20:14 20:16 2 min
SMTWTFS
22. NGWN Noganwan 149.0 20:22 20:24 2 min
SMTWTFS
23. NMDA New Morinda 160.0 20:30 20:31 1 min
SMTWTFS
24. MRND Morinda Junction 163.0 20:35 20:36 1 min
SMTWTFS
25. KRLI Kurali 171.0 20:44 20:45 1 min
SMTWTFS
26. MNPR Mianpur 180.0 20:55 20:56 1 min
SMTWTFS
27. RPAR Rupnagar 188.0 21:06 21:08 2 min
SMTWTFS
28. GANL Ghanauli 197.0 21:18 21:19 1 min
SMTWTFS
29. BARJ Bharatgarh 206.0 21:26 21:28 2 min
SMTWTFS
30. KART Kiratpur Sahib 215.0 21:38 21:40 2 min
SMTWTFS
31. ANSB Anandpur Sahib 223.0 21:58 22:00 2 min
SMTWTFS
32. NLDM Nangal Dam 243.0 22:35 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Saharanpur Junction to Nangal Dam