Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Nangal Dam - Saharanpur MEMU (64512).

64512/Nangal Dam - Saharanpur MEMU

Nangal Dam - Saharanpur MEMU (64512) - Nangal Dam (NLDM) To Saharanpur Junction (SRE) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Nangal Dam - Saharanpur MEMU (Train No 64512) running between Nangal Dam (NLDM) to Saharanpur Junction (SRE) stations

Nangal Dam - Saharanpur MEMU, Train Number - 64512

Source
Nangal Dam (NLDM)
Destination
Saharanpur Junction (SRE)

Departure Days From Nangal Dam Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Nangal Dam - Saharanpur MEMU (Train number 64512) running between NLDM-SRE stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Nangal Dam - Saharanpur MEMU at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Nangal Dam).

64512/Nangal Dam - Saharanpur MEMU with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. NLDM Nangal Dam 0.0 SOURCE 14:00 -
SMTWTFS
2. ANSB Anandpur Sahib 20.0 14:18 14:19 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. KART Kiratpur Sahib 28.0 14:28 14:30 2 min
SMTWTFS
4. BARJ Bharatgarh 37.0 14:39 14:41 2 min
SMTWTFS
5. GANL Ghanauli 46.0 14:49 14:50 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. RPAR Rupnagar 55.0 15:18 15:20 2 min
SMTWTFS
7. MNPR Mianpur 63.0 15:27 15:28 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. KRLI Kurali 72.0 15:39 15:40 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. MRND Morinda Junction 80.0 15:49 15:50 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. NMDA New Morinda 82.0 15:54 15:56 2 min
SMTWTFS
11. NGWN Noganwan 93.0 16:03 16:04 1 min
SMTWTFS
12. BSPN Bassi Pathanam 100.0 16:13 16:14 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. FGSB Fatehgarh Sahib 105.0 16:21 16:22 1 min
SMTWTFS
14. SIR Sirhind Junction 109.0 16:35 16:37 2 min
SMTWTFS
15. SDY Sadhoo Garh 117.0 16:43 16:44 1 min
SMTWTFS
16. SBJ Sarai Banjara 125.0 16:51 16:52 1 min
SMTWTFS
17. RPJ Rajpura Junction 134.0 16:57 17:03 6 min
SMTWTFS
18. SMU Sambhu 145.0 17:36 17:38 2 min
SMTWTFS
19. UBC Ambala City 155.0 17:46 17:48 2 min
SMTWTFS
20. UMB Ambala Cantonment 162.0 18:10 18:20 10 min
SMTWTFS
21. DOKY Dukheri 170.0 18:30 18:31 1 min
SMTWTFS
22. KES Kesri 175.0 18:36 18:37 1 min
SMTWTFS
23. TDW Tandwal 182.0 18:42 18:43 1 min
SMTWTFS
24. RAA Barara 187.0 18:48 18:49 1 min
SMTWTFS
25. MFB Mustafabad 196.0 18:56 18:57 1 min
SMTWTFS
26. DZP Darazpur 204.0 19:04 19:05 1 min
SMTWTFS
27. JUDW Jagadhri Workshop 208.0 19:10 19:11 1 min
SMTWTFS
28. YJUD Yamunanagar-Jagadhri 213.0 19:16 19:18 2 min
SMTWTFS
29. KNZ Kalanour 220.0 19:25 19:26 1 min
SMTWTFS
30. SSW Sarsawa 230.0 19:34 19:35 1 min
SMTWTFS
31. PKY Pilkhani 236.0 19:40 19:41 1 min
SMTWTFS
32. SRE Saharanpur Junction 243.0 20:00 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Nangal Dam to Saharanpur Junction